Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Lleida | 3:2 | Mestal (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Sesma Espinosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
(18.) Balear | 3:1 | Ontiny (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
(3.) Elche | 0:0 | RCDM (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ricardo Escudero Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
89' | ||||
(20.) Aragón | 0:0 | UEC (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri |
(14.) Atléti | 0:1 | Hércul (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(15.) UE Olo | 0:0 | Formen (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Lou Ballano |
(11.) CF Per | 0:0 | Alcoya (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
(19.) PDSE | 1:1 | UE Lla (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Rives Leal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) CES | 1:1 | Villar (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateo Busquets Ferrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(5.) CF Bad | 1:2 | Ebro (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Mallorca | 34 | 21 | 64 | |
2 | Villarreal CF B | 34 | 16 | 58 | |
3 | Elche CF | 34 | 22 | 57 | |
4 | UE Cornellà | 34 | 7 | 53 | |
5 | Lleida Esportiu | 34 | 5 | 50 | |
6 | Badalona | 34 | 2 | 50 | |
7 | Hércules CF | 34 | 9 | 48 | |
8 | CD Ebro | 34 | -2 | 47 | |
9 | Valencia B | 34 | 8 | 46 | |
10 | Ontinyent | 34 | -10 | 46 | |
11 | CF Peralada | 34 | -2 | 43 | |
12 | CE Sabadell | 34 | 1 | 42 | |
13 | CD Alcoyano | 34 | -1 | 42 | |
14 | UE Olot | 34 | -2 | 39 | |
15 | At. Saguntino | 34 | -7 | 39 | |
16 | Atl. Baleares | 34 | -6 | 38 | |
17 | Llagostera | 34 | -10 | 37 | |
18 | Formentera | 34 | -12 | 37 | |
19 | Penya Deportiva | 34 | -10 | 35 | |
20 | Dep. Aragón | 34 | -29 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...