Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 38 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Aragón | 0:1 | RCDM (1.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(18.) Atléti | 0:1 | UEC (4.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ruben Ruiperez Marin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(14.) UE Olo | 2:2 | Elche (2.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) CF Per | 3:0 | Formen (17.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Aarón Vázquez González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Ontiny | 0:0 | Alcoya (12.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Artacho Cobo |
(13.) CES | 0:0 | Lleida (7.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Casanova Cudeiro |
(19.) PDSE | 0:1 | Villar (3.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Aimar Velasco Arbaiza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(10.) Hércul | 2:2 | UE Lla (16.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) CF Bad | 2:0 | Mestal (9.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
62' | ||||
(15.) Balear | 3:1 | Ebro (5.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
63' | ||||
75' | 3:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Mallorca | 38 | 25 | 73 | |
2 | Villarreal CF B | 38 | 17 | 65 | |
3 | Elche CF | 38 | 24 | 63 | |
4 | UE Cornellà | 38 | 7 | 60 | |
5 | Ontinyent | 38 | -7 | 56 | |
6 | CD Ebro | 38 | 0 | 56 | |
7 | Lleida Esportiu | 38 | 4 | 55 | |
8 | Badalona | 38 | 2 | 55 | |
9 | CF Peralada | 38 | 5 | 52 | |
10 | Hércules CF | 38 | 8 | 51 | |
11 | Valencia B | 38 | 7 | 50 | |
12 | CE Sabadell | 38 | 2 | 49 | |
13 | CD Alcoyano | 38 | 3 | 49 | |
14 | Atl. Baleares | 38 | -5 | 44 | |
15 | UE Olot | 38 | -4 | 43 | |
16 | Llagostera | 38 | -10 | 42 | |
17 | Formentera | 38 | -16 | 41 | |
18 | At. Saguntino | 38 | -11 | 40 | |
19 | Penya Deportiva | 38 | -15 | 36 | |
20 | Dep. Aragón | 38 | -36 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...