Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Villar | 0:0 | C CF (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Juan Antonio Campos Salinas |
(13.) Badaj. | 1:0 | Sevill (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Marbel | 2:1 | CP Vil (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Alexander González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(18.) GranB | 0:0 | San Fe (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Raúl Chavet García |
(17.) Murcia | 1:1 | Algec. (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
6.563 · Ruben Ruiperez Marin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(12.) Yeclan | 2:1 | CádizB (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
57' | ||||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Sanluq | 3:0 | Mérida (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · David Gálvez Rascón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Linens | 1:0 | UCAM (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Benito | 1:2 | Cartag (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Juan Peña Varela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
(19.) Recre | 3:1 | Talave (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R. B. Linense | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | FC Cartagena | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | CD Badajoz | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Sanluqueño | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Marbella FC | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Yeclano | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | San Fernando CD | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Córdoba CF | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Recr. Huelva | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Cádiz CF B | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Algeciras CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Villarrubia CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | CD Don Benito | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Mérida AD | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Real Murcia | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Recre Granada | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | UCAM Murcia | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Sevilla Atl. | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
19 | CF Talavera | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
20 | CP Villarrobledo | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...