Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) CF Bad | 1:0 | Espany (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Alzira | 2:2 | Andrat (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor García Acosta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
(12.) PDSE | 0:1 | Formen (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jordi Serradelarca Serra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(16.) Manres | 1:2 | Torren (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miquel Pujol Salar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(11.) Atléti | 0:2 | S.Andr (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ramírez Marco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(18.) CFLN | 0:2 | CFC (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Julián Pérez Guimera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(10.) Mestal | 0:1 | Lleida (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Nil Cubas Torras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(4.) Hércul | 0:0 | Europa (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Fernández Cintas |
(13.) TFC | 1:0 | SE Pen (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badalona Futur | 25 | 17 | 51 | |
2 | Lleida Esportiu | 25 | 15 | 48 | |
3 | CE Europa | 25 | 21 | 46 | |
4 | Sant Andreu | 25 | 16 | 44 | |
5 | Hércules CF | 25 | 12 | 44 | |
6 | Torrent | 25 | 1 | 37 | |
7 | RCD Espanyol B | 25 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | Terrassa FC | 25 | -1 | 33 | |
9 | CE Andratx | 25 | -5 | 32 | |
10 | Alzira | 25 | -3 | 32 | |
11 | Formentera | 25 | -1 | 32 | |
12 | Valencia B | 25 | 2 | 31 | |
13 | Penya Deportiva | 25 | -12 | 30 | |
14 | At. Saguntino | 25 | -7 | 30 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 25 | -8 | 26 | |
16 | Manresa | 25 | -9 | 22 | |
17 | Penya Indep. | 25 | -14 | 22 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 25 | -25 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...