Serie C - Girone A
Italy
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 537
- Foreigners: 85 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €170k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete Serie C - Girone A schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 4, 19983:30 PM | ||||||
Alzano Virescit | 2:1 | Padova | ||||
Arezzo | 0:2 | Pistoiese | ||||
Brescello | 1:0 | Montevarchi | ||||
Carpi | 0:2 | AS Livorno | ||||
Cittadella | 0:0 | Varese | ||||
Lumezzane | 2:0 | Modena | ||||
Saronno | 0:1 | Como | ||||
AC Siena | 0:0 | Carrarese | ||||
Mon Oct 5, 19983:30 PM | ||||||
Lecco | 1:0 | SPAL |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 17, 19983:30 PM | ||||||
Cittadella | 3:0 | Montevarchi | ||||
Sun Oct 18, 19983:30 PM | ||||||
Arezzo | 2:1 | Brescello | ||||
Carpi | 0:2 | Pistoiese | ||||
Carrarese | 1:3 | Alzano Virescit | ||||
Lecco | 1:2 | Saronno | ||||
Lumezzane | 1:1 | AS Livorno | ||||
SPAL | 1:1 | Padova | ||||
AC Siena | 1:3 | Modena | ||||
Varese | 0:0 | Como |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 14, 19982:30 PM | ||||||
Brescello | 3:1 | Carrarese | ||||
Sun Nov 15, 19982:30 PM | ||||||
Alzano Virescit | 1:0 | SPAL | ||||
Carpi | 2:3 | Varese | ||||
Lecco | 1:0 | AC Siena | ||||
AS Livorno | 1:1 | Arezzo | ||||
Montevarchi | 1:0 | Modena | ||||
Padova | 0:1 | Como | ||||
Pistoiese | 1:1 | Cittadella | ||||
Saronno | 0:1 | Lumezzane |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jan 16, 19992:30 PM | ||||||
Brescello | 0:2 | Padova | ||||
Sun Jan 17, 19992:30 PM | ||||||
Saronno | 1:1 | Alzano Virescit | ||||
Carrarese | 3:1 | Arezzo | ||||
Carpi | 0:1 | Como | ||||
Pistoiese | 1:0 | Lumezzane | ||||
Lecco | 0:2 | Modena | ||||
Cittadella | 1:1 | SPAL | ||||
Montevarchi | 2:0 | AC Siena | ||||
AS Livorno | 1:1 | Varese |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jan 30, 19992:30 PM | ||||||
Brescello | 1:1 | Varese | ||||
Sun Jan 31, 19992:30 PM | ||||||
Montevarchi | 0:0 | Arezzo | ||||
Cittadella | 3:1 | Carrarese | ||||
Lumezzane | 0:0 | Como | ||||
Carpi | 0:0 | Modena | ||||
Saronno | 0:3 | Padova | ||||
Lecco | 1:3 | Pistoiese | ||||
AS Livorno | 0:0 | SPAL | ||||
Alzano Virescit | 0:0 | AC Siena |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 14, 19992:00 PM | ||||||
Como | 2:0 | Saronno | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Pistoiese | 1:0 | Arezzo | ||||
Montevarchi | 0:0 | Brescello | ||||
AS Livorno | 1:0 | Carpi | ||||
Varese | 0:2 | Cittadella | ||||
SPAL | 0:0 | Lecco | ||||
Modena | 1:2 | Lumezzane | ||||
Carrarese | 0:0 | AC Siena | ||||
Mon Feb 15, 19998:45 PM | ||||||
Padova | 0:0 | Alzano Virescit |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 19, 19998:30 PM | ||||||
Brescello | 1:3 | Modena | ||||
Sun Feb 21, 19993:00 PM | ||||||
Carpi | 0:1 | Carrarese | ||||
AC Siena | 1:1 | Como | ||||
Lecco | 1:0 | AS Livorno | ||||
Alzano Virescit | 2:1 | Montevarchi | ||||
Cittadella | 1:1 | Padova | ||||
Saronno | 0:0 | Pistoiese | ||||
Arezzo | 0:0 | SPAL | ||||
Lumezzane | 2:1 | Varese |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Feb 27, 19993:00 PM | ||||||
Brescello | 1:2 | Arezzo | ||||
Sun Feb 28, 19993:00 PM | ||||||
Pistoiese | 2:1 | Carpi | ||||
Alzano Virescit | 1:1 | Carrarese | ||||
Montevarchi | 1:0 | Cittadella | ||||
Saronno | 1:0 | Lecco | ||||
Padova | 1:3 | SPAL | ||||
Modena | 1:0 | AC Siena | ||||
Como | 1:0 | Varese | ||||
Mon Mar 1, 19998:45 PM | ||||||
AS Livorno | 1:1 | Lumezzane |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 5, 19998:30 PM | ||||||
SPAL | 0:0 | Montevarchi | ||||
Sun Mar 7, 19993:00 PM | ||||||
Carpi | 0:1 | Brescello | ||||
Carrarese | 1:0 | Lecco | ||||
Cittadella | 2:2 | AS Livorno | ||||
Como | 2:2 | Modena | ||||
AC Siena | 3:1 | Padova | ||||
Varese | 1:2 | Pistoiese | ||||
Arezzo | 4:0 | Saronno | ||||
Sat Mar 13, 19993:00 PM | ||||||
Lumezzane | 3:0 | Alzano Virescit |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 28, 19994:00 PM | ||||||
SPAL | 0:1 | Alzano Virescit | ||||
Carrarese | 0:0 | Brescello | ||||
Varese | 1:2 | Carpi | ||||
AC Siena | 1:0 | Lecco | ||||
Arezzo | 4:3 | AS Livorno | ||||
Modena | 0:0 | Montevarchi | ||||
Como | 2:0 | Padova | ||||
Cittadella | 2:1 | Pistoiese | ||||
Mon Mar 29, 19998:30 PM | ||||||
Lumezzane | 1:0 | Saronno |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 2, 19998:30 PM | ||||||
Modena | 2:1 | Carrarese | ||||
Brescello | 0:1 | Lumezzane | ||||
Sat Apr 3, 19993:00 PM | ||||||
Montevarchi | 0:0 | Carpi | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
AC Siena | 2:0 | Arezzo | ||||
Lecco | 0:2 | Cittadella | ||||
Pistoiese | 0:2 | Como | ||||
Alzano Virescit | 2:1 | AS Livorno | ||||
Saronno | 0:0 | SPAL | ||||
Padova | 0:2 | Varese |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 23, 19998:30 PM | ||||||
Pistoiese | 0:1 | Alzano Virescit | ||||
Sun Apr 25, 19994:00 PM | ||||||
Lecco | 0:2 | Brescello | ||||
SPAL | 1:0 | Como | ||||
Carrarese | 2:2 | Lumezzane | ||||
Cittadella | 3:1 | Modena | ||||
AS Livorno | 0:4 | Montevarchi | ||||
Arezzo | 1:1 | Padova | ||||
Carpi | 2:1 | Saronno | ||||
Varese | 0:0 | AC Siena |