Record Ceska fotbalova liga 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
11 |
- |
6 |
1.94 |
31:18 |
130 |
Away record |
17 |
5 |
- |
12 |
0.88 |
18:33 |
232 |
Overall balance |
34 |
16 |
- |
18 |
1.41 |
49:51 |
181 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 12, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Dobrovice (13.) |
? |
230 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 19, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Usti nad Orlici (15.) |
? |
488 |
0:3 |
3 |
Sat Aug 26, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Sokol Brozany (14.) |
? |
250 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 3, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Stechovice (3.) |
? |
200 |
1:2 |
5 |
Sun Sep 10, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Sokol Cizova (16.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 16, 2017 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Pisek (12.) |
? |
325 |
1:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 23, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Polaban Nymburk (17.) |
? |
100 |
1:3 |
8 |
Sun Oct 1, 2017 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Prevysov (7.) |
? |
260 |
3:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 8, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Litomericko (16.) |
? |
90 |
2:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 14, 2017 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Chrudim (3.) |
? |
340 |
1:0 on pens |
11 |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Zapy (9.) |
? |
150 |
1:3 |
12 |
Sat Oct 28, 2017 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Kraluv Dvur (1.) |
? |
200 |
2:1 on pens |
13 |
Sun Nov 5, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Domazlice (4.) |
? |
60 |
2:1 |
14 |
Sat Nov 11, 2017 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Loko Vltavin (4.) |
? |
196 |
6:0 |
15 |
Fri Nov 17, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SK Benesov (16.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
16 |
Wed Aug 30, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Vysehrad (6.) |
? |
220 |
2:1 |
17 |
Wed Sep 27, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Benatky n/Jiz (13.) |
? |
120 |
4:1 |
18 |
Wed Mar 28, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Dobrovice (8.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
19 |
Wed Apr 11, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Usti nad Orlici (12.) |
? |
120 |
3:0 |
20 |
Sun Mar 25, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sokol Brozany (12.) |
? |
140 |
1:3 |
21 |
Sun Apr 1, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Stechovice (7.) |
? |
120 |
1:2 |
22 |
Sat Apr 7, 2018 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Sokol Cizova (18.) |
? |
176 |
1:0 on pens |
23 |
Sun Apr 15, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Pisek (8.) |
? |
120 |
1:2 on pens |
24 |
Sun Apr 22, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Polaban Nymburk (18.) |
? |
250 |
0:2 |
25 |
Sun Apr 29, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Prevysov (11.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
26 |
Sat May 5, 2018 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Litomericko (16.) |
? |
152 |
2:1 |
27 |
Sun May 13, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Chrudim (1.) |
? |
80 |
1:2 on pens |
28 |
Sun May 20, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Zapy (4.) |
? |
284 |
3:0 |
29 |
Sun May 27, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Kraluv Dvur (10.) |
? |
150 |
4:0 |
30 |
Sat Jun 2, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Domazlice (7.) |
? |
220 |
2:1 on pens |
31 |
Sat Jun 9, 2018 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Loko Vltavin (2.) |
? |
150 |
0:1 on pens |
32 |
Wed Jun 13, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SK Benesov (8.) |
? |
120 |
6:1 |
33 |
Wed May 9, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Vysehrad (14.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
34 |
Wed May 30, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Benatky n/Jiz (15.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |