Spartak Moskow II
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 17.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Cherenkov Academy Stadium (field №4) 3.077 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€20k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2.07 | 28:16 | 187 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 26:23 | 369 |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 1.63 | 54:39 | 278 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 17, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | ? | 200 | 5:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 22, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Ufa II (4.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | ? | 150 | 0:5 | |
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (15.) | Zenit II (14.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
5 | Tue Aug 8, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula II (13.) | ? | 280 | 4:2 | |
6 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
7 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 3:00 AM | A | (12.) | SKA II (11.) | ? | 470 | 1:2 | |
9 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | ? | 162 | 4:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | FK Tosno II (10.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
11 | Fri Sep 22, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Anzhi II (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
12 | Fri Sep 29, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Ural II (16.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
13 | Thu Oct 12, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Terek II (12.) | ? | 250 | 1:4 | |
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Amkar II (14.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rostov II (12.) | ? | 155 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ufa II (5.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
17 | Fri Nov 17, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zenit II (7.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
19 | Thu Nov 30, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Dec 9, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
22 | Sat Mar 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | SKA II (14.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
24 | Fri Mar 30, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (10.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Ural II (16.) | ? | 200 | 1:6 | |
27 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 10:30 AM | H | (5.) | Terek II (15.) | ? | 120 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Amkar II (13.) | ? | 310 | 0:3 | |
29 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Rostov II (11.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
30 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 |