Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 124 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||
Premijer Liga BiH U19 | 5 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U17 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
Prva Liga RS | 13 | 75 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Tuzla City U17 (6.) | Zeljeznicar U17 (3.) | 2:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2023 | Tuzla City U17 (5.) | S.Meridian U17 (4.) | 3:3 | 14 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2023 | Zvijezda 09 U17 (2.) | Sarajevo U17 (5.) | 2:7 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Oct 8, 2023 | Zvijezda 09 U19 (4.) | S. Brijeg U19 (5.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2023 | Sloboda T U19 (10.) | Zeljeznicar U19 (2.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | Tuzla City U19 (12.) | V. Mostar U19 (2.) | 1:4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Mar 10, 2024 | Bijeljina U19 (10.) | Zeljeznicar U19 (4.) | 1:2 | 10 | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | May 4, 2024 | Sloboda T U19 (8.) | R. Hadzici U19 (13.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Prva Liga RS
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Laktasi (4.) | BSK Banja Luka (5.) | 3:3 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Nevesinje (10.) | Slavija S. (14.) | 2:2 | 11 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2023 | Famos Vojkovici (12.) | Mrkonjic (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Slavija S. (12.) | Leotar Trebinje (5.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Kozara Gradiska (9.) | BSK Banja Luka (6.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2024 | Mrkonjic (9.) | Laktasi (2.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2024 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | Ljubic Prnjavor (15.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 27, 2024 | Kozarska Dubica (12.) | Ljubic Prnjavor (13.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2024 | Famos Vojkovici (4.) | Sutjeska Foca (10.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Leotar Trebinje (7.) | Romanija Pale (14.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 24, 2024 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | Kozarska Dubica (12.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 15, 2024 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | FK Omarska (18.) | 5:0 | 9 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
34 | May 31, 2024 | Laktasi (2.) | Leotar Trebinje (4.) | 4:2 | 6 | - | - | - |