Super League 1 Play-off
Greece
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 6 teams
- Players: 182
- Foreigners: 127 Players 69.8%
- ø-Market value: €1.98m
- ø-Age: 28.6
- Most valuable player: Levi García €13.00m
Complete Super League 1 Play-off schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Lamia | 0:4 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olympiacos | 1:3 | Panathinaikos (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 0:1 | Aris Saloniki (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/31/245:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 2:3 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 1:0 | Olympiacos (4.) | ||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 3:1 | PAS Lamia (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olympiacos | 3:0 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 3:1 | PAS Lamia (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 2:1 | AEK Athens (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Lamia | 1:5 | Olympiacos (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 0:2 | Panathinaikos (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) AEK Athens | 2:2 | PAOK Salonika (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 3:1 | PAS Lamia (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) AEK Athens | 2:0 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | Olympiacos (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Lamia | 0:5 | Panathinaikos (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 1:2 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olympiacos | 2:1 | PAOK Salonika (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Lamia | 1:1 | PAOK Salonika (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 1:1 | Olympiacos (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | Panathinaikos (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olympiacos | 4:1 | PAS Lamia (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 3:2 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 0:1 | Aris Saloniki (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/245:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Lamia | 2:4 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olympiacos | 2:0 | AEK Athens (2.) | ||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 4:1 | Panathinaikos (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | PAS Lamia (6.) | ||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 1:2 | PAOK Salonika (1.) | ||||
(4.) Panathinaikos | 2:2 | Olympiacos (3.) |