Süper Lig
Türkiye
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Galatasaray
Record-holding champions:
Galatasaray 23 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
9. Pos. 38.600 Points
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 607
- Foreigners: 291 Players 47.9%
- ø-Market value: €1.77m
- ø-Age: 26.8
- Most valuable player: Sebastian Szymanski €20.00m
Complete Süper Lig schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/238:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trabzonspor | 1:0 | Antalyaspor (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/236:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kasimpasa | 3:2 | Ankaragücü (12.) | ||||
(10.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | Istanbulspor (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Kayserispor | 0:0 | Galatasaray (11.) | ||||
(18.) Pendikspor | 1:5 | Hatayspor (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/236:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sivasspor | 1:1 | Samsunspor (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Adana Demirspor | 2:1 | C. Rizespor (14.) | ||||
(5.) Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Gaziantep FK (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/238:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Alanyaspor | 2:0 | Basaksehir (17.) | ||||
(16.) Karagümrük | 0:1 | Besiktas (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/238:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Istanbulspor | 1:1 | Kayserispor (20.) | ||||
(13.) Antalyaspor | 1:1 | Konyaspor (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/236:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) C. Rizespor | 0:0 | Alanyaspor (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hatayspor | 0:0 | Kasimpasa (3.) | ||||
(5.) Galatasaray | 2:0 | Trabzonspor (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/236:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Basaksehir | 0:2 | Karagümrük (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gaziantep FK | 1:3 | Sivasspor (4.) | ||||
(8.) Besiktas | 1:1 | Pendikspor (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/238:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Samsunspor | 0:2 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 1:1 | Adana Demirspor (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/238:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Konyaspor | 2:0 | Gaziantep FK (18.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/236:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kasimpasa | 1:1 | Pendikspor (16.) | ||||
(12.) Trabzonspor | 2:3 | C. Rizespor (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sivasspor | 1:1 | Antalyaspor (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/236:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kayserispor | 2:1 | Samsunspor (17.) | ||||
(11.) Karagümrük | 1:1 | Ankaragücü (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alanyaspor | 0:0 | Hatayspor (4.) | ||||
Tue 9/26/237:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 0:1 | Galatasaray (3.) | ||||
Wed 9/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Adana Demirspor | 4:2 | Besiktas (9.) | ||||
Thu 9/28/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 4:0 | Basaksehir (19.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/238:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kasimpasa | 1:5 | Trabzonspor (9.) | ||||
(6.) C. Rizespor | 1:0 | Karagümrük (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/236:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pendikspor | 1:1 | Alanyaspor (8.) | ||||
(19.) Basaksehir | 0:1 | Konyaspor (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Gaziantep FK | 0:3 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
(15.) Antalyaspor | 1:1 | Kayserispor (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/236:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Sivasspor (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hatayspor | 3:3 | Adana Demirspor (3.) | ||||
(17.) Ankaragücü | 0:1 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/236:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Samsunspor | 2:1 | Istanbulspor (20.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kayserispor | 2:0 | Gaziantep FK (19.) | ||||
(6.) Konyaspor | 1:2 | C. Rizespor (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 4:2 | Samsunspor (15.) | ||||
(3.) Adana Demirspor | 3:0 | Pendikspor (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/234:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 0:2 | Basaksehir (18.) | ||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 3:2 | Antalyaspor (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alanyaspor | 3:3 | Kasimpasa (11.) | ||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 3:0 | Besiktas (9.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/237:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Karagümrük | 0:0 | Hatayspor (7.) | ||||
(14.) Sivasspor | 1:3 | Ankaragücü (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/237:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Gaziantep FK | 2:0 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Pendikspor | 1:1 | Karagümrük (14.) | ||||
(4.) C. Rizespor | 1:1 | Sivasspor (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Basaksehir | 1:2 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
(12.) Antalyaspor | 2:0 | Samsunspor (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Besiktas | 2:1 | Kayserispor (13.) | ||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 1:1 | Konyaspor (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kasimpasa | 2:1 | Adana Demirspor (3.) | ||||
(10.) Alanyaspor | 0:1 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/237:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hatayspor | 3:2 | Trabzonspor (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/237:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Samsunspor | 1:2 | Gaziantep FK (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sivasspor | 0:0 | Hatayspor (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 1:2 | Antalyaspor (9.) | ||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Pendikspor (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 2:1 | Ankaragücü (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Karagümrük | 2:3 | Kasimpasa (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 5:0 | C. Rizespor (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Adana Demirspor | 4:0 | Alanyaspor (13.) | ||||
(10.) Konyaspor | 0:2 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/237:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kayserispor | 0:0 | Basaksehir (19.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alanyaspor | 2:1 | Karagümrük (16.) | ||||
(3.) Adana Demirspor | 1:0 | Trabzonspor (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Pendikspor | 2:3 | Sivasspor (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 3:0 | Kayserispor (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Basaksehir | 2:0 | Gaziantep FK (17.) | ||||
(13.) Antalyaspor | 0:2 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) C. Rizespor | 1:0 | Samsunspor (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hatayspor | 3:1 | Konyaspor (11.) | ||||
(8.) Kasimpasa | 0:2 | Fenerbahce (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kayserispor | 3:1 | C. Rizespor (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gaziantep FK | 1:0 | Antalyaspor (16.) | ||||
(12.) Konyaspor | 1:2 | Pendikspor (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 2:1 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sivasspor | 0:1 | Kasimpasa (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 2:1 | Ankaragücü (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Samsunspor | 0:0 | Basaksehir (17.) | ||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 4:2 | Hatayspor (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/237:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Karagümrük | 2:0 | Adana Demirspor (3.) | ||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 1:0 | Alanyaspor (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hatayspor | 1:2 | Kayserispor (9.) | ||||
(5.) Kasimpasa | 3:1 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alanyaspor | 1:2 | Sivasspor (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Adana Demirspor | 3:0 | Konyaspor (15.) | ||||
(8.) C. Rizespor | 0:1 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Karagümrük | 0:0 | Trabzonspor (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Pendikspor | 0:5 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
(12.) Antalyaspor | 1:0 | Basaksehir (17.) | ||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 2:0 | Samsunspor (19.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Gaziantep FK (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:1 | Kasimpasa (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 2:4 | Pendikspor (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Samsunspor | 2:1 | Hatayspor (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 2:3 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Sivasspor | 1:1 | Adana Demirspor (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Basaksehir | 3:3 | Ankaragücü (12.) | ||||
(17.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | Karagümrük (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Antalyaspor | 3:2 | Besiktas (5.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kayserispor | 1:0 | Alanyaspor (16.) | ||||
(13.) Gaziantep FK | 2:0 | C. Rizespor (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Konyaspor (16.) | ||||
(14.) Ankaragücü | 0:4 | Antalyaspor (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kasimpasa | 3:4 | Kayserispor (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Alanyaspor | 0:3 | Gaziantep FK (11.) | ||||
(12.) Karagümrük | 3:0 | Sivasspor (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hatayspor | 2:1 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Pendikspor | 1:0 | Samsunspor (19.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Besiktas | 1:0 | Basaksehir (18.) | ||||
(10.) C. Rizespor | 1:0 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Adana Demirspor | 0:0 | Fenerbahce (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 2:1 | Hatayspor (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gaziantep FK | 0:1 | Ankaragücü (11.) | ||||
(16.) Konyaspor | 2:0 | Kasimpasa (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 4:0 | Alanyaspor (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Kayserispor | 1:1 | Adana Demirspor (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Samsunspor | 1:2 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
(7.) Antalyaspor | 0:0 | C. Rizespor (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Karagümrük (14.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/236:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Basaksehir | 4:1 | Pendikspor (15.) | ||||
(12.) Sivasspor | 3:3 | Trabzonspor (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hatayspor | 3:3 | Antalyaspor (9.) | ||||
(11.) Karagümrük | 3:0 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(19.) Alanyaspor | 2:2 | Konyaspor (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) C. Rizespor | 3:2 | Basaksehir (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pendikspor | 0:2 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
(4.) Adana Demirspor | 2:3 | Samsunspor (18.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Kasimpasa | 4:2 | Gaziantep FK (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trabzonspor | 0:1 | Kayserispor (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 1:1 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 4:1 | Sivasspor (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/236:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 3:1 | Adana Demirspor (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Antalyaspor | 2:1 | Karagümrük (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Samsunspor | 4:2 | Kasimpasa (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Besiktas | 1:3 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 0:1 | Alanyaspor (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kayserispor | 2:0 | Pendikspor (19.) | ||||
(14.) Basaksehir | 1:0 | Hatayspor (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gaziantep FK | 1:3 | Trabzonspor (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ankaragücü | 1:1 | C. Rizespor (8.) | ||||
(16.) Konyaspor | 0:1 | Sivasspor (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Pendikspor | 0:1 | Antalyaspor (5.) | ||||
(16.) Alanyaspor | 1:1 | Ankaragücü (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kasimpasa | 0:3 | Basaksehir (14.) | ||||
(8.) C. Rizespor | 0:4 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
Wed 1/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hatayspor | 0:0 | Gaziantep FK (15.) | ||||
(10.) Karagümrük | 4:1 | Kayserispor (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Adana Demirspor | 2:2 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 7:1 | Konyaspor (18.) | ||||
Thu 1/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sivasspor | 1:1 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Samsunspor (17.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Basaksehir | 3:1 | Sivasspor (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 0:3 | Trabzonspor (3.) | ||||
(16.) Gaziantep FK | 2:2 | Adana Demirspor (7.) | ||||
Wed 12/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kayserispor | 3:4 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 1:0 | Karagümrük (11.) | ||||
(5.) Antalyaspor | 0:0 | Kasimpasa (9.) | ||||
Thu 12/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Samsunspor | 1:1 | Konyaspor (18.) | ||||
(8.) C. Rizespor | 5:1 | Pendikspor (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 1:3 | Alanyaspor (15.) | ||||
(13.) Ankaragücü | 0:0 | Hatayspor (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/23/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Sivasspor | 1:0 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Karagümrük | 0:3 | Gaziantep FK (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 1:1 | Basaksehir (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/24/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Konyaspor | 2:0 | Kayserispor (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Adana Demirspor | 2:1 | Antalyaspor (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 0:0 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Mon 12/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kasimpasa | 2:2 | C. Rizespor (8.) | ||||
(13.) Alanyaspor | 3:1 | Samsunspor (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hatayspor | 1:2 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
(19.) Pendikspor | 1:1 | Ankaragücü (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gaziantep FK | 2:2 | Pendikspor (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Antalyaspor | 0:0 | Alanyaspor (12.) | ||||
(4.) Besiktas | 1:3 | Kasimpasa (9.) | ||||
Sat 1/6/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) C. Rizespor | 2:0 | Hatayspor (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Basaksehir | 0:0 | Adana Demirspor (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Samsunspor | 1:0 | Karagümrük (15.) | ||||
(13.) Ankaragücü | 0:1 | Trabzonspor (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/7/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kayserispor | 1:3 | Sivasspor (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 1:5 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 3:0 | Konyaspor (18.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Hatayspor | 1:1 | Pendikspor (19.) | ||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 3:1 | Kasimpasa (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Basaksehir | 3:2 | Alanyaspor (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) C. Rizespor | 1:0 | Adana Demirspor (6.) | ||||
(4.) Besiktas | 3:0 | Karagümrük (17.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 0:0 | Konyaspor (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Antalyaspor | 1:1 | Trabzonspor (3.) | ||||
(15.) Samsunspor | 2:0 | Sivasspor (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gaziantep FK | 0:1 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/15/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 2:1 | Kayserispor (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kasimpasa | 3:0 | Hatayspor (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Karagümrük | 1:1 | Basaksehir (9.) | ||||
(13.) Alanyaspor | 2:1 | C. Rizespor (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Pendikspor | 4:0 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
(6.) Adana Demirspor | 1:1 | Ankaragücü (12.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Sivasspor | 2:2 | Gaziantep FK (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 1:1 | Samsunspor (15.) | ||||
(18.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | Antalyaspor (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 1:5 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Mon 1/22/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kayserispor | 0:1 | Istanbulspor (20.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hatayspor | 1:1 | Alanyaspor (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Pendikspor | 3:2 | Kasimpasa (8.) | ||||
(4.) Besiktas | 0:0 | Adana Demirspor (7.) | ||||
Wed 1/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ankaragücü | 2:0 | Karagümrük (18.) | ||||
(15.) Gaziantep FK | 1:1 | Konyaspor (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Basaksehir | 0:1 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
(6.) Antalyaspor | 2:1 | Sivasspor (11.) | ||||
Thu 1/25/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Samsunspor | 2:0 | Kayserispor (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 3:1 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
(5.) C. Rizespor | 1:0 | Trabzonspor (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alanyaspor | 1:1 | Pendikspor (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Adana Demirspor | 0:1 | Hatayspor (15.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(19.) Konyaspor | 2:3 | Basaksehir (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sivasspor | 1:0 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
(16.) Karagümrük | 4:0 | C. Rizespor (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Ankaragücü (11.) | ||||
Mon 1/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 1:1 | Samsunspor (14.) | ||||
(12.) Kayserispor | 1:1 | Antalyaspor (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 2:3 | Kasimpasa (7.) | ||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 2:1 | Gaziantep FK (17.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hatayspor | 3:1 | Karagümrük (18.) | ||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 0:0 | Sivasspor (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Samsunspor | 0:2 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) C. Rizespor | 0:0 | Konyaspor (19.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Basaksehir | 2:0 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gaziantep FK | 1:1 | Kayserispor (12.) | ||||
(7.) Antalyaspor | 0:2 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Pendikspor | 2:1 | Adana Demirspor (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kasimpasa | 2:1 | Alanyaspor (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Trabzonspor (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/246:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Adana Demirspor | 1:3 | Kasimpasa (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Karagümrük | 2:0 | Pendikspor (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:0 | Basaksehir (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Sivasspor | 1:0 | C. Rizespor (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 1:3 | Gaziantep FK (16.) | ||||
(19.) Konyaspor | 1:0 | Ankaragücü (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 2:2 | Alanyaspor (15.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 2:0 | Hatayspor (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Samsunspor | 2:0 | Antalyaspor (7.) | ||||
(13.) Kayserispor | 0:0 | Besiktas (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kasimpasa | 1:1 | Karagümrük (17.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Antalyaspor | 2:2 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hatayspor | 1:1 | Sivasspor (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) C. Rizespor | 1:3 | Fenerbahce (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Alanyaspor | 3:3 | Adana Demirspor (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gaziantep FK | 1:1 | Samsunspor (12.) | ||||
(18.) Pendikspor | 0:2 | Trabzonspor (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ankaragücü | 0:3 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Basaksehir | 2:3 | Kayserispor (11.) | ||||
(4.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Konyaspor (19.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Samsunspor | 3:0 | C. Rizespor (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Kayserispor | 3:2 | Ankaragücü (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Gaziantep FK | 0:2 | Basaksehir (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Konyaspor | 2:0 | Hatayspor (15.) | ||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Kasimpasa (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Sivasspor | 4:1 | Pendikspor (19.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Karagümrük | 1:1 | Alanyaspor (13.) | ||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 1:0 | Adana Demirspor (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 0:2 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/246:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:1 | Antalyaspor (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kasimpasa | 0:0 | Sivasspor (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Ankaragücü | 1:1 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) C. Rizespor | 3:0 | Kayserispor (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hatayspor | 0:2 | Fenerbahce (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Basaksehir | 1:0 | Samsunspor (13.) | ||||
(19.) Pendikspor | 0:2 | Konyaspor (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 0:1 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Adana Demirspor | 1:0 | Karagümrük (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Antalyaspor | 1:0 | Gaziantep FK (18.) | ||||
(12.) Alanyaspor | 3:1 | Trabzonspor (3.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/246:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 6:2 | C. Rizespor (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Sivasspor | 1:2 | Alanyaspor (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Konyaspor | 2:2 | Adana Demirspor (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 5:1 | Karagümrük (18.) | ||||
(6.) Basaksehir | 1:0 | Antalyaspor (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Kayserispor | 1:1 | Hatayspor (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 1:2 | Kasimpasa (5.) | ||||
(11.) Samsunspor | 2:1 | Ankaragücü (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 4:1 | Pendikspor (19.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/246:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gaziantep FK | 2:0 | Besiktas (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/246:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karagümrük | 1:1 | Konyaspor (14.) | ||||
(19.) Pendikspor | 1:0 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Alanyaspor | 1:0 | Kayserispor (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ankaragücü | 2:1 | Basaksehir (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Adana Demirspor | 4:1 | Sivasspor (11.) | ||||
(4.) Besiktas | 1:2 | Antalyaspor (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) C. Rizespor | 3:1 | Gaziantep FK (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kasimpasa | 3:4 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
(15.) Hatayspor | 3:0 | Samsunspor (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 2:3 | Fenerbahce (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 0:4 | C. Rizespor (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 1:0 | Hatayspor (15.) | ||||
(17.) Gaziantep FK | 0:3 | Alanyaspor (9.) | ||||
(8.) Antalyaspor | 1:1 | Ankaragücü (14.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sivasspor | 1:0 | Karagümrük (18.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kayserispor | 0:2 | Kasimpasa (5.) | ||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 4:2 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | ||||
(16.) Konyaspor | 1:3 | Trabzonspor (3.) | ||||
Thu 4/4/247:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Samsunspor | 0:0 | Pendikspor (19.) | ||||
(7.) Basaksehir | 1:1 | Besiktas (4.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 0:1 | Sivasspor (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kasimpasa | 0:2 | Konyaspor (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ankaragücü | 3:1 | Gaziantep FK (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Adana Demirspor | 0:0 | Kayserispor (14.) | ||||
(4.) Besiktas | 1:1 | Samsunspor (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Pendikspor | 2:3 | Basaksehir (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hatayspor | 0:3 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
(5.) C. Rizespor | 3:0 | Antalyaspor (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karagümrük | 1:2 | Fenerbahce (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alanyaspor | 0:4 | Galatasaray (1.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 1:2 | Karagümrük (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Konyaspor | 0:2 | Alanyaspor (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Samsunspor | 1:1 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | ||||
(14.) Kayserispor | 1:2 | Trabzonspor (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Basaksehir | 2:0 | C. Rizespor (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Antalyaspor | 2:1 | Hatayspor (17.) | ||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 4:1 | Pendikspor (19.) | ||||
(16.) Gaziantep FK | 2:0 | Kasimpasa (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sivasspor | 2:2 | Fenerbahce (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Adana Demirspor | 0:3 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kasimpasa | 1:0 | Samsunspor (13.) | ||||
(9.) Sivasspor | 1:0 | Konyaspor (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hatayspor | 1:2 | Basaksehir (4.) | ||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Besiktas (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Pendikspor | 1:2 | Kayserispor (12.) | ||||
(8.) Alanyaspor | 6:0 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 4:2 | Gaziantep FK (17.) | ||||
(7.) C. Rizespor | 2:2 | Ankaragücü (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Karagümrük | 4:1 | Antalyaspor (10.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ankaragücü | 1:1 | Alanyaspor (7.) | ||||
(5.) Besiktas | 3:2 | C. Rizespor (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 0:1 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kayserispor | 2:2 | Karagümrük (15.) | ||||
(12.) Samsunspor | 3:1 | Trabzonspor (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Basaksehir | 4:1 | Kasimpasa (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gaziantep FK | 1:1 | Hatayspor (18.) | ||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 6:1 | Sivasspor (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/247:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Antalyaspor | 1:2 | Pendikspor (19.) | ||||
(16.) Konyaspor | 0:0 | Fenerbahce (2.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 3:0 | Kayserispor (13.) | ||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 3:0 | Istanbulspor (20.) | ||||
(18.) Karagümrük | 2:3 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
(14.) Konyaspor | 3:0 | Samsunspor (12.) | ||||
(11.) Adana Demirspor | 1:6 | Gaziantep FK (16.) | ||||
(9.) Sivasspor | 0:1 | Basaksehir (4.) | ||||
(6.) Kasimpasa | 3:1 | Antalyaspor (10.) | ||||
(7.) Alanyaspor | 1:1 | Besiktas (5.) | ||||
(17.) Hatayspor | 2:1 | Ankaragücü (15.) | ||||
(19.) Pendikspor | 2:1 | C. Rizespor (8.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Istanbulspor | 1:3 | Sivasspor (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Antalyaspor | 2:1 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Besiktas | 2:2 | Hatayspor (17.) | ||||
(16.) Ankaragücü | 0:0 | Pendikspor (19.) | ||||
(9.) C. Rizespor | 0:0 | Kasimpasa (6.) | ||||
(12.) Samsunspor | 1:1 | Alanyaspor (7.) | ||||
(15.) Gaziantep FK | 3:1 | Karagümrük (18.) | ||||
(4.) Basaksehir | 0:1 | Trabzonspor (3.) | ||||
(13.) Kayserispor | 2:2 | Konyaspor (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/246:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 0:1 | Fenerbahce (2.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/247:00 PM | ||||||
Alanyaspor | -:- | Antalyaspor | ||||
Sat 5/25/243:00 PM | ||||||
Karagümrük | -:- | Samsunspor | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Sivasspor | -:- | Kayserispor | ||||
Sun 5/26/246:00 PM | ||||||
Hatayspor | -:- | C. Rizespor | ||||
Fenerbahce | -:- | Istanbulspor | ||||
Konyaspor | -:- | Galatasaray | ||||
Pendikspor | -:- | Gaziantep FK | ||||
Adana Demirspor | -:- | Basaksehir | ||||
Kasimpasa | -:- | Besiktas | ||||
Trabzonspor | -:- | Ankaragücü |