SuperLiga
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 488
- Foreigners: 187 Players 38.3%
- ø-Market value: €461k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Darius Olaru €6.50m
Complete SuperLiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/14/235:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Otelul Galati | 1:1 | UTA Arad (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Rapid | 0:0 | Sepsi OSK (11.) | ||||
Sat 7/15/235:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Hermannstadt | 0:1 | FCV Farul (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 2:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi (16.) | ||||
Sun 7/16/235:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Petrolul | 1:1 | U Cluj (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC U Craiova | 1:3 | FCSB (1.) | ||||
Mon 7/17/235:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Voluntari | 2:1 | FC Botosani (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dinamo | 0:2 | CS U Craiova (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/21/235:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sepsi OSK | 1:0 | FC U Craiova (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) UTA Arad | 1:3 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
Sat 7/22/235:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCV Farul | 4:1 | FC Voluntari (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FCSB | 2:1 | FC Dinamo (14.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/235:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:3 | FC Hermannstadt (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) U Cluj | 0:3 | FC Rapid (4.) | ||||
Mon 7/24/235:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Botosani | 1:1 | Petrolul (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS U Craiova | 0:0 | Otelul Galati (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/235:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC U Craiova | 3:4 | U Cluj (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Rapid | 2:2 | FC Botosani (11.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/235:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Hermannstadt | 2:1 | UTA Arad (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Otelul Galati | 0:2 | FCSB (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/235:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FCV Farul | 1:3 | ACSM Poli Iasi (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 1:1 | CS U Craiova (8.) | ||||
Mon 7/31/235:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Petrolul | 0:2 | FC Voluntari (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Dinamo | 0:3 | Sepsi OSK (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/235:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) UTA Arad | 1:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS U Craiova | 1:0 | FC Hermannstadt (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/235:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Botosani | 0:1 | FC U Craiova (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) U Cluj | 1:1 | FC Dinamo (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/235:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Petrolul | 3:2 | FCV Farul (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCSB | 1:0 | CFR Cluj (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/7/235:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sepsi OSK | 1:1 | Otelul Galati (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Voluntari | 2:1 | FC Rapid (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/237:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC U Craiova | 3:1 | FC Voluntari (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/235:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Otelul Galati | 1:1 | U Cluj (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:4 | CS U Craiova (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/238:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Rapid | 0:2 | Petrolul (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/237:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Dinamo | 1:0 | FC Botosani (16.) | ||||
Thu 9/21/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Hermannstadt | 2:2 | FCSB (1.) | ||||
Thu 10/5/237:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CFR Cluj | 3:0 | Sepsi OSK (6.) | ||||
Thu 10/26/237:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FCV Farul | 2:2 | UTA Arad (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/235:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Petrolul | 4:3 | FC U Craiova (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CS U Craiova | 3:0 | UTA Arad (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Botosani | 0:0 | Otelul Galati (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Voluntari | 2:3 | FC Dinamo (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/235:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Rapid | 3:1 | FCV Farul (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCSB | 2:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/235:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sepsi OSK | 1:1 | FC Hermannstadt (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) U Cluj | 3:4 | CFR Cluj (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/235:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Otelul Galati | 2:2 | FC Voluntari (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC U Craiova | 3:5 | FC Rapid (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CFR Cluj | 3:1 | FC Botosani (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Dinamo | 1:1 | Petrolul (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/238:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FCV Farul | 2:0 | CS U Craiova (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/235:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Hermannstadt | 2:2 | U Cluj (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) UTA Arad | 2:1 | FCSB (2.) | ||||
Thu 10/19/237:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:0 | Sepsi OSK (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/235:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Petrolul | 2:2 | Otelul Galati (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 4:0 | FC Dinamo (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Voluntari | 1:4 | CFR Cluj (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCSB | 3:0 | CS U Craiova (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) U Cluj | 0:2 | ACSM Poli Iasi (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC U Craiova | 4:0 | FCV Farul (8.) | ||||
Mon 9/4/235:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Botosani | 2:2 | FC Hermannstadt (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sepsi OSK | 1:0 | UTA Arad (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/235:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) UTA Arad | 0:1 | U Cluj (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dinamo | 0:1 | FC U Craiova (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/238:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS U Craiova | 2:1 | Sepsi OSK (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Hermannstadt | 3:1 | FC Voluntari (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Otelul Galati | 0:0 | FC Rapid (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) FCV Farul | 0:1 | FCSB (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/235:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:1 | FC Botosani (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Petrolul (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC U Craiova | 0:2 | Otelul Galati (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dinamo | 0:2 | FCV Farul (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/231:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Voluntari | 1:2 | ACSM Poli Iasi (8.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Botosani | 2:2 | UTA Arad (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) U Cluj | 1:1 | CS U Craiova (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/235:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Petrolul | 0:0 | FC Hermannstadt (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sepsi OSK | 2:5 | FCSB (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 3:1 | CFR Cluj (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/238:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Otelul Galati | 1:0 | FC Dinamo (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/231:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) UTA Arad | 0:0 | FC Voluntari (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FCV Farul | 2:1 | Sepsi OSK (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS U Craiova | 5:1 | FC Botosani (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Hermannstadt | 1:1 | FC Rapid (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 2:0 | FC U Craiova (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 0:0 | Petrolul (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCSB | 2:2 | U Cluj (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/235:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC U Craiova | 1:1 | FC Hermannstadt (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 3:2 | ACSM Poli Iasi (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/231:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Petrolul | 0:0 | UTA Arad (14.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Voluntari | 0:0 | CS U Craiova (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Botosani | 0:1 | FCSB (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Otelul Galati | 0:1 | FCV Farul (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dinamo | 1:1 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/9/238:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) U Cluj | 1:0 | Sepsi OSK (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/238:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UTA Arad | 2:2 | FC Rapid (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Hermannstadt | 4:0 | FC Dinamo (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) FCV Farul | 1:1 | U Cluj (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/232:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:1 | FC U Craiova (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS U Craiova | 1:3 | Petrolul (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCSB | 0:0 | FC Voluntari (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sepsi OSK | 5:2 | FC Botosani (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 0:0 | Otelul Galati (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/234:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Voluntari | 0:2 | Sepsi OSK (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dinamo | 0:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Otelul Galati | 1:1 | FC Hermannstadt (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Petrolul | 2:2 | FCSB (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/231:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC U Craiova | 2:3 | UTA Arad (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 2:0 | CS U Craiova (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/234:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Botosani | 0:3 | U Cluj (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 3:1 | FCV Farul (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/235:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:1 | Otelul Galati (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/233:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sepsi OSK | 0:0 | Petrolul (6.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS U Craiova | 1:1 | FC U Craiova (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) U Cluj | 1:2 | FC Voluntari (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FCV Farul | 1:1 | FC Botosani (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCSB | 1:2 | FC Rapid (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) UTA Arad | 2:1 | FC Dinamo (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Hermannstadt | 1:0 | CFR Cluj (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/237:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sepsi OSK | 0:0 | FC Rapid (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) U Cluj | 0:0 | Petrolul (6.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 3:3 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FCV Farul | 1:1 | FC Hermannstadt (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Botosani | 3:3 | FC Voluntari (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS U Craiova | 1:0 | FC Dinamo (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCSB | 2:1 | FC U Craiova (14.) | ||||
Mon 11/13/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) UTA Arad | 2:4 | Otelul Galati (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/234:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Hermannstadt | 0:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Petrolul | 2:1 | FC Botosani (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/234:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Voluntari | 4:2 | FCV Farul (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 0:0 | UTA Arad (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/234:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Otelul Galati | 1:3 | CS U Craiova (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dinamo | 0:1 | FCSB (1.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/234:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC U Craiova | 2:1 | Sepsi OSK (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 2:3 | U Cluj (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Voluntari | 0:0 | Petrolul (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 2:3 | FCV Farul (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) UTA Arad | 2:0 | FC Hermannstadt (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Botosani | 0:0 | FC Rapid (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS U Craiova | 1:0 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) U Cluj | 2:1 | FC U Craiova (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCSB | 0:2 | Otelul Galati (9.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sepsi OSK | 2:1 | FC Dinamo (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/236:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:0 | UTA Arad (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/237:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Rapid | 1:2 | FC Voluntari (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/231:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Hermannstadt | 2:1 | CS U Craiova (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FCV Farul | 3:1 | Petrolul (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 1:1 | FCSB (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/234:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC U Craiova | 2:0 | FC Botosani (16.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dinamo | 0:1 | U Cluj (5.) | ||||
Tue 12/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Otelul Galati | 2:3 | Sepsi OSK (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Voluntari | 0:1 | FC U Craiova (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Petrolul | 0:0 | FC Rapid (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UTA Arad | 0:0 | FCV Farul (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS U Craiova | 2:2 | ACSM Poli Iasi (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCSB | 3:0 | FC Hermannstadt (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) U Cluj | 0:1 | Otelul Galati (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sepsi OSK | 2:1 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
Mon 12/18/237:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Botosani | 0:2 | FC Dinamo (15.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/19/234:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC U Craiova | 2:0 | Petrolul (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:3 | FCSB (1.) | ||||
Wed 12/20/234:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) UTA Arad | 2:2 | CS U Craiova (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FCV Farul | 0:0 | FC Rapid (4.) | ||||
Thu 12/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Hermannstadt | 1:1 | Sepsi OSK (5.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 4:0 | U Cluj (8.) | ||||
Fri 12/22/234:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Otelul Galati | 0:2 | FC Botosani (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dinamo | 1:0 | FC Voluntari (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/19/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sepsi OSK | 6:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 4:3 | FC U Craiova (11.) | ||||
Sat 1/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) U Cluj | 2:1 | FC Hermannstadt (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Petrolul | 1:0 | FC Dinamo (15.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Botosani | 1:0 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS U Craiova | 1:2 | FCV Farul (6.) | ||||
Mon 1/22/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Voluntari | 1:1 | Otelul Galati (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCSB | 4:0 | UTA Arad (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FCV Farul | 1:0 | FC U Craiova (11.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/241:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) UTA Arad | 2:1 | Sepsi OSK (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Otelul Galati | 0:0 | Petrolul (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dinamo | 1:2 | FC Rapid (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Hermannstadt | 2:0 | FC Botosani (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:0 | U Cluj (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS U Craiova | 0:3 | FCSB (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/29/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 4:1 | FC Voluntari (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Botosani | 2:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC U Craiova | 2:1 | FC Dinamo (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Petrolul | 1:2 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 2:1 | Otelul Galati (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) U Cluj | 1:3 | UTA Arad (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sepsi OSK | 1:3 | CS U Craiova (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/5/244:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Voluntari | 1:1 | FC Hermannstadt (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCSB | 1:1 | FCV Farul (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Otelul Galati | 1:0 | FC U Craiova (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS U Craiova | 2:2 | U Cluj (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 0:0 | FC Voluntari (13.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) CFR Cluj | 0:1 | FC Rapid (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/245:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Hermannstadt | 0:0 | Petrolul (9.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCSB | 1:0 | Sepsi OSK (7.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) UTA Arad | 2:2 | FC Botosani (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FCV Farul | 0:2 | FC Dinamo (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Petrolul | 2:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Rapid | 2:0 | FC Hermannstadt (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/241:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Voluntari | 0:1 | UTA Arad (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC U Craiova | 1:3 | CFR Cluj (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/244:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Botosani | 2:2 | CS U Craiova (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dinamo | 3:1 | Otelul Galati (11.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/244:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sepsi OSK | 0:1 | FCV Farul (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) U Cluj | 0:0 | FCSB (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Hermannstadt | 1:0 | FC U Craiova (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 4:0 | FC Dinamo (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/241:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) UTA Arad | 1:0 | Petrolul (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FCV Farul | 1:1 | Otelul Galati (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 3:1 | FC Rapid (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sepsi OSK | 0:0 | U Cluj (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCSB | 3:2 | FC Botosani (16.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS U Craiova | 2:1 | FC Voluntari (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/27/243:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC U Craiova | 1:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dinamo | 1:0 | FC Hermannstadt (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Otelul Galati | 2:2 | CFR Cluj (3.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/245:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) U Cluj | 1:0 | FCV Farul (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Rapid | 4:1 | UTA Arad (9.) | ||||
Thu 2/29/243:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Botosani | 1:2 | Sepsi OSK (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Petrolul | 2:3 | CS U Craiova (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Voluntari | 1:2 | FCSB (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/247:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 0:0 | FC Dinamo (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) UTA Arad | 3:2 | FC U Craiova (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Hermannstadt | 4:1 | Otelul Galati (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FCV Farul | 1:1 | CFR Cluj (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/241:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) U Cluj | 1:0 | FC Botosani (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCSB | 1:0 | Petrolul (10.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sepsi OSK | 4:0 | FC Voluntari (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS U Craiova | 1:1 | FC Rapid (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CFR Cluj | 1:0 | FC Hermannstadt (8.) | ||||
(14.) FC Dinamo | 1:0 | UTA Arad (9.) | ||||
(10.) Petrolul | 1:2 | Sepsi OSK (5.) | ||||
(15.) FC Voluntari | 0:0 | U Cluj (7.) | ||||
(16.) FC Botosani | 0:0 | FCV Farul (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Rapid | 4:0 | FCSB (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/247:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC U Craiova | 1:2 | CS U Craiova (4.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Otelul Galati | 1:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi (12.) |