Swit Szczecin
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Skolwinie 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 13 | 1 | - | 2.86 | 38:6 | 46 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 21:8 | 44 |
Overall balance | 29 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 2.41 | 59:14 | 45 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sokol Kleczew (13.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Gedania Gdansk (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Noteć Czarnków (9.) | ? | 309 | 1:5 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Elana Torun (5.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Unia Solec (17.) | ? | 650 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Unia Swarzedz (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Pogon II (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | KP Starogard (14.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Stolem (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Blekitni (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zawisza (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Vineta Wolin (3.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sokol Kleczew (13.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
19 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | (1.) | Gedania Gdansk (10.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Noteć Czarnków (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Wikęd Luzino (16.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Elana Torun (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Unia Solec (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Unia Swarzedz (8.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
27 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 5:15 PM | A | (1.) | Pogon II (4.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (1.) | KP Starogard (18.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (1.) | Stolem (15.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Blekitni (3.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | H | (1.) | Zawisza (5.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | A | (1.) | Vineta Wolin (8.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | H | (1.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 29 | 45 | 70 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 29 | 24 | 56 | |
3 | Blekitni | 29 | 21 | 52 | |
4 | Unia Swarzedz | 29 | 12 | 51 | |
5 | Zawisza | 29 | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Pogon II | 29 | 9 | 47 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 29 | 0 | 44 |