Talavera CF (- 2010)
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1.74 | 27:17 | - |
Away record | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 0.84 | 18:31 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 1.29 | 45:48 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sun Sep 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Alavés B (13.) | 2:1 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Rayo Cantabria (12.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 29, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Gimnástica (3.) | 2:1 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 6, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Peña Sport FC (13.) | 4:1 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 13, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | SD Noja (9.) | 1:1 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 20, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Gernika (9.) | 0:3 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 27, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Real Unión (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Calahorra (18.) | 1:1 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | CD Binéfar (18.) | 3:2 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 17, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | CD Logroñés (4.) | 5:0 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Aurrera (19.) | 1:2 | |||
14 | Sun Dec 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Amurrio Club (7.) | 2:1 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 8, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | UB Conquense (11.) | 0:0 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | CD Toledo (15.) | 1:1 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Real Zaragoza B (7.) | 3:1 | |||
18 | Sun Jan 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 1:0 | |||
18 | Sun Jan 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Bilbao B (5.) | 4:0 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 12, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 0:0 | |||
20 | Fri Jan 17, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | CM Peralta (20.) | 1:1 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Bilbao B (6.) | 0:1 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | CM Peralta (20.) | 1:1 | |||
22 | Sun Feb 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Alavés B (5.) | 1:2 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Rayo Cantabria (14.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Gimnástica (7.) | 1:1 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Peña Sport FC (14.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | SD Noja (17.) | 1:1 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Gernika (19.) | 2:1 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Real Unión (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Calahorra (14.) | 2:0 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | CD Binéfar (20.) | 0:0 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 6, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | CD Logroñés (2.) | 0:0 | |||
32 | Sun Apr 13, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Aurrera (15.) | 3:1 | |||
33 | Sun Apr 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Amurrio Club (6.) | 2:0 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 27, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | UB Conquense (9.) | 0:0 | |||
35 | Thu May 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | CD Toledo (12.) | 1:0 | |||
36 | Sun May 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Real Zaragoza B (13.) | 4:2 | |||
37 | Sun May 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Osasuna B (9.) | 0:1 | |||
38 | Sun May 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 3:2 |