Derde Divisie A
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 458
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) DOVO | 0:1 | HSC (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Pascal Smeenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(10.) Eemdyk | 2:1 | VV Sta (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jelle Besselsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
57' | ||||
80' | ||||
(9.) RIJ | 3:0 | ODI (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mathijs Jobse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) HAR | 2:1 | RKAV (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Thijs Dogterom | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) SVU | 1:0 | DEM (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mitchel Krop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) DVS | 1:1 | VVSB (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Martijn Kieft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) IJS | 3:2 | NIJ (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Shona Shukrula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
90+5' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) VV Hoo | 1:2 | GEN (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maurice Paarhuis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) SV Kam | 0:1 | USV (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tim Visser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Table Derde Divisie A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rijnvogels | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | IJsselm.vogels | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | VV Eemdijk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Genemuiden | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | HSC '21 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | USV Hercules | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | DVS '33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | VVSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | RKAV Volendam | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Staphorst | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | VV Hoogeveen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | DOVO | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | RKVV DEM | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Kampong | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | ODIN '59 | 1 | -3 | 0 |