Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 18 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SCE | 4:0 | SVG (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 23, 1990
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Josef Kuktits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) SVS | 0:2 | 1. Wie (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 1990
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Manfred Zeiszer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) SVO | 3:0 | Slovan (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 1990
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gottfried Opitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
32' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Casino | 0:0 | SCWW (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 1990
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · N. N. Tapler |
(14.) SCZ | 0:1 | SC Pin (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 1990
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Franz Dvoulety | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
72' | ||||
(10.) 1. SV | 1:0 | SR Don (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 1990
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Peter Hausberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Bruck | 2:0 | ASK Ba (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 1990
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Herbert Ellerich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) FavAC | 1:0 | ASKY (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 1990
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
750 · Wolfgang Fabian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
Table Regional League East 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Donaufeld | 18 | 21 | 25:11 | |
2 | Ybbs | 18 | 12 | 24:12 | |
3 | Wr. Neustadt | 18 | 16 | 22:14 | |
4 | Oberwart | 18 | 10 | 20:16 | |
5 | Eisenstadt | 18 | 2 | 20:16 | |
6 | Bruck/L. | 18 | -1 | 20:16 | |
7 | Slovan HAC | 18 | 6 | 19:17 | |
8 | Wr. Neudorf | 18 | 0 | 18:18 | |
9 | FavAC | 18 | 4 | 17:19 | |
10 | Zwettl | 18 | -4 | 17:19 | |
11 | Casino Baden | 18 | -1 | 16:20 | |
12 | Wacker Wien | 18 | -4 | 16:20 | |
13 | Gols | 18 | -13 | 16:20 | |
14 | SV Schwechat | 18 | -8 | 13:23 | |
15 | Baumgarten | 18 | -23 | 13:23 | |
16 | Pinkafeld | 18 | -17 | 12:24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...