Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) SE Pen | 2:1 | Andrat (9.) | ||
Sat
Jan 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Pujol Prat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Mestal | 3:0 | Manres (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 21, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Martín Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Atléti | 0:1 | PDSE (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 21, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
(1.) Hércul | 0:1 | Formen (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 21, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Xavier Alins Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | ||||
85' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(3.) Europa | 1:0 | Torren (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 21, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.868 · Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) CFC | 2:1 | S.Andr (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 21, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Morros Monge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Alzira | 1:1 | CF Bad (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 21, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marcelo Ibáñez Juárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) TFC | 1:0 | Lleida (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 21, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) CFLN | 0:0 | Espany (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 21, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Thierry Torres Rodríguez |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Europa | 19 | 19 | 36 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 19 | 10 | 36 | |
3 | Lleida Esportiu | 19 | 11 | 36 | |
4 | Badalona Futur | 19 | 10 | 33 | |
5 | Sant Andreu | 19 | 10 | 32 | |
6 | Penya Deportiva | 19 | -7 | 27 | |
7 | Torrent | 19 | -1 | 26 | |
8 | Alzira | 19 | 0 | 26 | |
9 | Formentera | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
10 | CE Andratx | 19 | -3 | 24 | |
11 | RCD Espanyol B | 19 | -1 | 24 | |
12 | At. Saguntino | 19 | -5 | 23 | |
13 | Terrassa FC | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
14 | Manresa | 19 | -2 | 22 | |
15 | Valencia B | 19 | 0 | 21 | |
16 | Cerdanyola FC | 19 | -7 | 21 | |
17 | Penya Indep. | 19 | -14 | 14 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 19 | -17 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...