Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Atl. B | 1:2 | Leon. (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
(6.) RMCAST | 3:0 | USCF (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Martín González Francés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) SCF | 4:3 | Adarve (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
2:2 | 31' | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 79' | |||
(1.) Sanse | 1:1 | Fuenla (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
73' | ||||
(5.) LP Atl | 1:0 | Naval. (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Fabril | 1:2 | Ponfe (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Alonso Prendes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(20.) Bouzas | 0:1 | Intern (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(7.) Coruxo | 0:1 | CeltaB (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) Guijue | 1:0 | Burgos (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Pont. | 1:1 | Real V (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Celta Vigo B | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Las Palmas Atl. | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | RM Castilla | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
5 | UD Sanse | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
7 | CyD Leonesa | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | CD Guijuelo | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Navalcarnero | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
11 | Pontevedra CF | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Inter de Madrid | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | R. Valladolid B | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
14 | Salamanca CF | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | Unionistas CF | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | Atl. Madrid B | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | Unión Adarve | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
18 | Burgos CF | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
19 | Depor Fabril | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
20 | Bouzas | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...