Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) SCDD | 1:1 | Vitori (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) SDL | 0:0 | SDA (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez |
(2.) CDM | 4:1 | Calah. (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
51' | ||||
2:1 | 68' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Logroñ | 2:1 | Athlet (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Arenas | 1:1 | Real S (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Racing | 1:0 | Baraka (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
11.346 · Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Vetust | 2:1 | Tudela (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Izarra | 0:0 | UPL (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones |
(17.) Gernik | 0:0 | GIMN (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateo Busquets Ferrer |
(8.) Sanse | 2:1 | Real U (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 26 | 38 | 62 | |
2 | CD Mirandés | 26 | 23 | 53 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 26 | 11 | 48 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 26 | 2 | 44 | |
5 | Oviedo Vetusta | 26 | 9 | 42 | |
6 | Real Sociedad B | 26 | 13 | 41 | |
7 | SD Leioa | 26 | 3 | 39 | |
8 | UP Langreo | 26 | 4 | 39 | |
9 | Bilbao Athletic | 26 | 14 | 37 | |
10 | Sporting B | 26 | -3 | 31 | |
11 | Arenas Club | 26 | -7 | 31 | |
12 | Real Unión | 26 | -1 | 30 | |
13 | Calahorra | 26 | -7 | 30 | |
14 | SD Amorebieta | 26 | -11 | 29 | |
15 | CD Izarra | 26 | -16 | 27 | |
16 | CD Tudelano | 26 | -12 | 27 | |
17 | Gernika | 26 | -7 | 27 | |
18 | CD Vitoria | 26 | -14 | 21 | |
19 | Gimnástica | 26 | -13 | 21 | |
20 | SCD Durango | 26 | -26 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...