Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Granad | 1:0 | Extrem (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) San Fe | 0:0 | LP Atl (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel García Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
(9.) Ejido | 2:2 | Linens (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mohamed Massat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) Marbel | 2:0 | FC Jum (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aarón Vázquez González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) UCAM | 2:1 | Betis (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ruben Ruiperez Marin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Melill | 1:2 | Lorca (20.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Artacho Cobo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Villan | 1:0 | Badaj. (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Mérida | 0:0 | Murcia (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro |
(15.) Recre | 3:1 | Écija (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Córdob | 0:1 | Cartag (1.) | ||
Mon
Feb 19, 2018
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cartagena | 26 | 10 | 49 | |
2 | Marbella FC | 26 | 17 | 48 | |
3 | Extremadura | 26 | 16 | 43 | |
4 | Real Murcia | 26 | 12 | 42 | |
5 | UCAM Murcia | 26 | 2 | 41 | |
6 | Granada B | 26 | 4 | 41 | |
7 | UD Melilla | 26 | 8 | 39 | |
8 | R. B. Linense | 26 | 12 | 39 | |
9 | CP El Ejido | 26 | 0 | 34 | |
10 | Villanovense | 26 | -6 | 34 | |
11 | San Fernando CD | 26 | 1 | 33 | |
12 | Recr. Huelva | 26 | -1 | 32 | |
13 | Écija Balompié | 26 | -13 | 32 | |
14 | Mérida AD | 26 | -4 | 31 | |
15 | CD Badajoz | 26 | 2 | 31 | |
16 | Betis Deportivo | 26 | -11 | 27 | |
17 | Jumilla | 26 | -13 | 27 | |
18 | Córdoba CF B | 26 | -6 | 26 | |
19 | Las Palmas Atl. | 26 | -7 | 25 | |
20 | Lorca Deportiva | 26 | -23 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...