Liga Leumit
Israel
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 411
- Foreigners: 50 Players 12.2%
- ø-Market value: €104k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SC Kfa | 2:1 | HAshkl (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Or Lugasi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
49' | ||||
(2.) HKJ"m | 1:0 | AhiNzr (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tal Zetelman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) HRGan | 1:0 | BTLVBY (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Meitar Shemesh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) MPTikv | 3:1 | HUaFhm (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ohad Asulin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) HAcre | 3:0 | HRhaSh (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Majed Rushrush | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
65' | ||||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) HRleZ | 4:0 | HBLod (6.) | ||
Mon
Nov 4, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gal Levi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) HNHgll | 1:0 | H. Afu (8.) | ||
Mon
Nov 4, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dekel Tzino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) BSakhn | 1:1 | HPT (4.) | ||
Mon
Nov 4, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
43' | ||||
90+8' | 1:1 | |||
Table Liga Leumit 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Petah Tikva | 11 | 16 | 29 | |
2 | H Rishon leZion | 11 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | Hapoel Katamon | 11 | 10 | 25 | |
4 | SC Kfar Qasem | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Bnei Sakhnin | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
6 | Ramat haSharon | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
7 | H. Ramat Gan | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
8 | B TLV Bat Yam | 11 | -5 | 11 |
Table Liga Leumit 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Umm al-Fahm | 11 | 5 | 19 | |
2 | Hapoel Acre | 11 | 4 | 16 | |
3 | H. Nof HaGalil | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
4 | H. Petah Tikva | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
5 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
6 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 11 | -22 | 6 | |
7 | H. Ashkelon | 11 | -4 | 4 | |
8 | Hapoel Afula | 11 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...