Serie D - Girone G
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 511
- Foreigners: 65 Players 12.7%
- ø-Market value: €42k
- ø-Age: 24.0
- Most valuable player: Daniele Crescenzo €175k
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Uri | 1:0 | NFC (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Simone Nuzzo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Anzio | 2:1 | Boreal (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stefano Giordano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(15.) Gladia | 0:2 | Noceri (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Luca Tagliente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) Traste | 0:3 | Ostia (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Matteo Giudice | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
(10.) Ischia | 1:1 | Flamin (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Carlo Palumbo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Cassin | 1:0 | Cavese (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Stefano Selva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+9' | ||||
(16.) Romana | 2:2 | Budoni (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Riccardo Borghi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(7.) Cynthi | 2:0 | S.Marz (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Matteo Dini | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Sassar | 4:2 | SarOgl (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Edoardo Panici | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 76' | |||
Table Serie D - Girone G 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostiamare | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Nocerina | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Albalonga | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Budoni | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Anzio | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Flaminia | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Cassino | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Sarrabus Ogl. | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Latte Dolce | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Cavese | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Atletico Uri | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Ischia | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Boreale | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Romana | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | San Marzano | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Gladiator | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Trastevere | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Nuova Florida | 2 | -1 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...