Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Weyhe | 1:3 | TuSpo (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
(3.) SVW 3 | 12:2 | Grohn (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
19' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 23' | |||
31' | 5:1 | |||
32' | 6:1 | |||
44' | 7:1 | |||
7:2 | 58' | |||
62' | 8:2 | |||
66' | 9:2 | |||
79' | 10:2 | |||
81' | 11:2 | |||
90+4' | 12:2 | |||
(15.) FCH | 7:2 | OT (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Selim Aussem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
29' | 3:1 | |||
38' | 4:1 | |||
42' | 5:1 | |||
49' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 56' | |||
83' | 7:2 | |||
(6.) Burg | 1:1 | SVGO (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jens Eisenbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(4.) Wulsd. | 2:0 | TuS (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Eggers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Borgf. | 3:0 | Eiche (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christoph Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Bunten | 1:4 | HFV (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mohammed Chabo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
(11.) Hasted | 3:4 | VfL 07 (8.) | ||
Tue
Sep 19, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Tarek Finke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
70' | 2:3 | |||
76' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90+6' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuSpo Surheide | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | W. Bremen III | 4 | 15 | 9 | |
3 | TV Eiche Horn | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | SC Borgfeld | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | TSV Wulsdorf | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
6 | VfL 07 Bremen | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | 1.FC Burg | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Habenhauser FV | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | SVGO Bremen | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | FC Huchting | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | ATS Buntentor | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | BSC Hastedt | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Schwachhausen | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | OT Bremen | 4 | -9 | 3 | |
15 | SV Grohn | 4 | -16 | 3 | |
16 | SC Weyhe | 4 | -14 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...