Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) LSK | 1:0 | SVT (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) TuS | 3:2 | D/A 2 (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Henning Kann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
(15.) MTV So | 0:3 | TBU (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Erik Brockelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
(1.) FCV | 3:1 | SVLH (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Bahr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) FC Cux | 0:4 | MTV TB (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrik Feyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
(18.) FCW | 0:5 | A/O (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Fabian Leddin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
0:5 | 88' | |||
(17.) TSV | 3:2 | TSV Ba (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Heine | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) VfL GS | 1:3 | TSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Baumgart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(6.) H/U | 0:2 | Neetze (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Lahse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 24 | 69 | 66 | |
2 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 24 | 42 | 55 | |
3 | Lindwedel-Hope | 24 | 21 | 51 | |
4 | LSK Hansa | 22 | 51 | 47 | |
5 | TuS Harsefeld | 24 | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Drocht./A. II | 24 | 25 | 44 | |
7 | Hagen/Uthlede | 24 | 12 | 43 | |
8 | TuS Neetze | 24 | 8 | 38 | |
9 | MTV TB Lbg. | 24 | -2 | 33 | |
10 | TSV Etelsen | 23 | -8 | 30 | |
11 | TSV Bardowick | 24 | -18 | 29 | |
12 | Güldenst. Stade | 24 | -18 | 29 | |
13 | TB Uphusen | 24 | -15 | 26 | |
14 | Teutonia Uelzen | 24 | -31 | 17 | |
15 | MTV Soltau | 24 | -36 | 16 | |
16 | TSV Elstorf | 24 | -39 | 15 | |
17 | FC Cuxhaven | 24 | -35 | 14 | |
18 | FC Worpswede | 23 | -56 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...