Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Neetze | 1:0 | H/U (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Reineke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) MTV TB | 2:0 | FC Cux (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) TSV Ba | 3:0 | TSV (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Baumgart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) SVT | 0:6 | LSK (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
495 · Calvin Dieckhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
0:5 | 74' | |||
0:6 | 83' | |||
(9.) D/A 2 | 1:1 | TuS (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Fabian Leddin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(16.) TBU | 2:3 | MTV So (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
(2.) SVLH | 1:1 | FCV (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kühl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) A/O | 4:0 | FCW (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michel Stölpe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) TSV | 1:2 | VfL GS (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Backhaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 7 | 18 | 19 | |
2 | LSK Hansa | 7 | 20 | 16 | |
3 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 7 | 12 | 16 | |
4 | Güldenst. Stade | 7 | 4 | 16 | |
5 | Lindwedel-Hope | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | TSV Bardowick | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | TuS Neetze | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
8 | Hagen/Uthlede | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
9 | MTV Soltau | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
10 | Drocht./A. II | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
11 | TuS Harsefeld | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | TSV Etelsen | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | MTV TB Lbg. | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | TSV Elstorf | 7 | -8 | 6 | |
15 | FC Cuxhaven | 7 | -4 | 4 | |
16 | TB Uphusen | 7 | -11 | 3 | |
17 | Teutonia Uelzen | 7 | -13 | 1 | |
18 | FC Worpswede | 7 | -28 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...