Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) MTV So | 0:2 | TSV (12.) | ||
Thu
Sep 21, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kilian Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(14.) TSV | 1:2 | MTV TB (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sören Thalau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
(7.) Neetze | 5:0 | SVT (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Höft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
54' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) TuS | 3:2 | A/O (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Bastian Grimmelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) FC Cux | 1:2 | TBU (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Fabian Leddin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) LSK | 3:0 | D/A 2 (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Hess | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) FCW | 2:1 | TSV Ba (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Tobias Frohböse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
61' | ||||
(4.) VfL GS | 1:4 | SVLH (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Henning Kann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
1:4 | 90+5' | |||
(1.) FCV | 1:1 | H/U (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kilian Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 8 | 18 | 20 | |
2 | LSK Hansa | 8 | 23 | 19 | |
3 | Lindwedel-Hope | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
4 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 8 | 11 | 16 | |
5 | Güldenst. Stade | 8 | 1 | 16 | |
6 | TuS Neetze | 8 | 10 | 14 | |
7 | TSV Bardowick | 8 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | Hagen/Uthlede | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | TuS Harsefeld | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | MTV Soltau | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | TSV Etelsen | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | MTV TB Lbg. | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | Drocht./A. II | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
14 | TSV Elstorf | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
15 | TB Uphusen | 8 | -10 | 6 | |
16 | FC Cuxhaven | 8 | -5 | 4 | |
17 | FC Worpswede | 8 | -27 | 3 | |
18 | Teutonia Uelzen | 8 | -18 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...