Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) LIS | 1:3 | SPA (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Mike de Bruijn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
(10.) ACV | 3:0 | GVVV (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sam Dröge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) HHC | 1:3 | QUI (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nick Smit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(17.) EXM | 0:1 | ADO'20 (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marco Oosting | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(9.) NOORD | 0:2 | SPA II (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Joshua Kuipers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(7.) AFC | 1:1 | SVV (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Visser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) KHFC | 4:0 | RBB (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Stijn van Zuilichem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) KAT | 0:1 | TRE (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Lars van Leeuwen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
37' | ||||
37' | ||||
(13.) ALM II | 1:1 | KOZ (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Thom Winkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 9 | 9 | 21 | |
2 | Quick Boys | 9 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | De Treffers | 9 | 6 | 19 | |
4 | Koninklijke HFC | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | HHC Hardenberg | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
6 | ADO '20 | 9 | -1 | 16 | |
7 | ACV Assen | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | GVVV | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | AFC Amsterdam | 9 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | Noordwijk | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | Scheveningen | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Sparta U21 | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Katwijk | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
14 | Almere City U23 | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
15 | Rijnsburgse B. | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
16 | Kozakken Boys | 9 | -2 | 7 | |
17 | Excelsior M | 9 | -5 | 6 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 9 | -23 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...