1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 15 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Kuban | 2:1 | Enisey (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.528 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SKA Kh | 2:1 | Volgar (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Sibir | 1:1 | Balt. (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.600 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Khimki | 2:1 | Zenit2 (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
725 · Mikhail Nebogatikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Sprtk2 | 0:0 | NKN (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FK Tam | 0:0 | Sparta (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tosno | 1:2 | Luch (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Fakel | 0:0 | FK Tyu (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sokol | 2:2 | SHNK (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Mordov | 0:1 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.022 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
33' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 15 | 17 | 36 | |
2 | Tosno | 15 | 11 | 29 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 8 | 26 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 15 | 3 | 24 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 15 | 5 | 23 | |
7 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 15 | 2 | 22 | |
8 | Enisey | 15 | 1 | 21 | |
9 | Volgar | 15 | -4 | 20 | |
10 | Tyumen | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
11 | Tambov | 15 | -2 | 18 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 15 | -1 | 17 | |
13 | Khimki | 15 | -8 | 16 | |
14 | Kuban Krasnodar | 15 | -3 | 16 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 15 | -6 | 16 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 15 | -2 | 15 | |
17 | Sibir | 15 | -3 | 15 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 15 | -9 | 14 | |
19 | Mordovia | 15 | -6 | 12 | |
20 | Baltika | 15 | -7 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...