1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 23 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Luch | 1:0 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Sibir | 1:0 | Khimki (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Enisey | 1:0 | Volgar (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) NKN | 0:0 | Balt. (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Mordov | 0:2 | SKA Kh (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
619 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Sokol | 0:4 | Sprtk2 (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.320 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
64' | ||||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dinamo | 0:0 | Zenit2 (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.546 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Fakel | 0:0 | Tosno (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Kuban | 0:0 | FK Tam (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.810 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FK Tyu | 3:0 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Wed
Mar 22, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 23 | 22 | 51 | |
2 | Tosno | 23 | 21 | 46 | |
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 23 | 6 | 38 | |
4 | Enisey | 23 | 5 | 37 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 23 | 7 | 37 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 23 | 9 | 36 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 23 | 4 | 32 | |
8 | Luch-Energia | 23 | -4 | 32 | |
9 | Tyumen | 23 | 0 | 31 | |
10 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 23 | 0 | 31 | |
11 | Khimki | 23 | -6 | 30 | |
12 | Tambov | 23 | -4 | 29 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar | 23 | 3 | 28 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 23 | -4 | 27 | |
15 | Volgar | 23 | -7 | 26 | |
16 | Sibir | 23 | -6 | 25 | |
17 | Spartak Nalchik | 23 | -6 | 24 | |
18 | Mordovia | 23 | -11 | 22 | |
19 | Baltika | 23 | -13 | 16 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 23 | -16 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...