U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Complete U19 M-Liga (- 2023) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/27/185:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rostov II | 3:3 | Akhmat II (8.) | ||||
Sat 7/28/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Enisey II | 2:1 | Zenit II (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arsenal Tula II | 1:0 | Dynamo M II (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Rubin Kazan II | 1:1 | Krasnodar II (10.) | ||||
Mon 7/30/188:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Ufa II | 1:4 | Loko Moscow II (1.) | ||||
Tue 7/31/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) KS Samara II | 1:3 | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/3/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ural II | 1:0 | Anzhi II (13.) | ||||
Fri 9/7/181:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spartak II | 2:0 | Orenburg II (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/2/183:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dynamo M II | 2:1 | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/187:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Ural II | 2:1 | Krasnodar II (12.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) KS Samara II | 1:2 | Orenburg II (9.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Zenit II | 0:1 | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akhmat II | 0:0 | Enisey II (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CSKA Moscow II | 3:1 | Rostov II (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/6/188:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Ufa II | 0:1 | Anzhi II (8.) | ||||
Tue 2/26/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Loko Moscow II | 2:0 | Spartak II (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/9/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ural II | 3:3 | Dynamo M II (8.) | ||||
Fri 8/10/188:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Enisey II | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Spartak II | 1:1 | Anzhi II (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/181:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Orenburg II | 0:2 | Loko Moscow II (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rostov II | 1:0 | KS Samara II (14.) | ||||
(2.) Arsenal Tula II | 1:0 | Akhmat II (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Rubin Kazan II | 3:0 | Zenit II (15.) | ||||
Mon 8/13/188:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Ufa II | 0:4 | Krasnodar II (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/16/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Anzhi II | 2:2 | Orenburg II (13.) | ||||
Fri 8/17/184:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 1:0 | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/189:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Krasnodar II | 1:1 | Spartak II (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rostov II | 3:0 | Enisey II (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Akhmat II | 3:2 | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/189:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) KS Samara II | 2:0 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Zenit II | 3:1 | Ural II (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dynamo M II | 4:0 | Ufa II (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/181:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Arsenal Tula II | 1:2 | Rostov II (3.) | ||||
(6.) Spartak II | 2:0 | Dynamo M II (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ural II | 2:0 | Akhmat II (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Rubin Kazan II | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ||||
(1.) Loko Moscow II | 2:0 | Anzhi II (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ufa II | 0:5 | Zenit II (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/187:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Orenburg II | 0:0 | Krasnodar II (10.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Enisey II | 0:2 | KS Samara II (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/30/181:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov II | 1:2 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | ||||
Fri 8/31/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) KS Samara II | 2:1 | Anzhi II (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 2:0 | Ural II (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Krasnodar II | 2:1 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Enisey II | 1:1 | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo M II | 2:1 | Orenburg II (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/183:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Akhmat II | 3:0 | Ufa II (16.) | ||||
Mon 10/15/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Zenit II | 1:0 | Spartak II (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Loko Moscow II | 0:2 | Dynamo M II (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rubin Kazan II | 2:1 | Enisey II (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/188:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Ufa II | 0:7 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Spartak II | 3:2 | Akhmat II (12.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Arsenal Tula II | 3:0 | KS Samara II (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Orenburg II | 2:4 | Zenit II (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/1812:01 AM | ||||||
(14.) Anzhi II | 1:3 | Krasnodar II (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/17/189:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Ural II | 2:3 | Rostov II (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Arsenal Tula II | 2:1 | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo M II | 6:0 | Anzhi II (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rostov II | 4:0 | Ufa II (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/186:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Enisey II | 1:1 | Ural II (12.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Zenit II | 3:3 | Loko Moscow II (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 1:2 | Spartak II (5.) | ||||
(10.) Akhmat II | 2:0 | Orenburg II (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/24/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) KS Samara II | 3:2 | Krasnodar II (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Orenburg II | 0:5 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ||||
(9.) Loko Moscow II | 2:2 | Akhmat II (10.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Ufa II | 0:3 | Enisey II (13.) | ||||
(12.) Ural II | 1:4 | Arsenal Tula II (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Anzhi II | 1:1 | Zenit II (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Krasnodar II | 2:1 | Dynamo M II (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Rubin Kazan II | 0:2 | KS Samara II (6.) | ||||
(3.) Spartak II | 4:0 | Rostov II (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/4/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Arsenal Tula II | 6:0 | Ufa II (16.) | ||||
Fri 10/5/181:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KS Samara II | 2:1 | Dynamo M II (7.) | ||||
(4.) Rostov II | 4:0 | Orenburg II (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/188:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Enisey II | 1:2 | Spartak II (3.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Rubin Kazan II | 1:1 | Ural II (12.) | ||||
(9.) Akhmat II | 2:0 | Anzhi II (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 1:0 | Loko Moscow II (10.) | ||||
(6.) Zenit II | 1:0 | Krasnodar II (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Anzhi II | 0:1 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Loko Moscow II | 1:3 | Rostov II (4.) | ||||
(16.) Ufa II | 0:3 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orenburg II | 1:0 | Enisey II (13.) | ||||
(2.) Spartak II | 4:0 | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/187:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Ural II | 2:1 | KS Samara II (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Krasnodar II | 2:1 | Akhmat II (9.) | ||||
(8.) Dynamo M II | 1:2 | Zenit II (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/189:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Ural II | 3:1 | Ufa II (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arsenal Tula II | 5:0 | Orenburg II (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akhmat II | 2:2 | Dynamo M II (9.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov II | 2:0 | Anzhi II (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/187:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Enisey II | 1:1 | Loko Moscow II (12.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 2:2 | Krasnodar II (6.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) KS Samara II | 1:2 | Zenit II (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/29/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Rubin Kazan II | 1:2 | Spartak II (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/181:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dynamo M II | 1:3 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Loko Moscow II | 2:0 | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Spartak II | 4:2 | Ural II (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zenit II | 2:0 | Akhmat II (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Krasnodar II | 2:2 | Rostov II (3.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Orenburg II | 1:2 | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Anzhi II | 3:0 | Enisey II (13.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/187:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Ufa II | 0:5 | KS Samara II (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Arsenal Tula II | 0:0 | Anzhi II (15.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rostov II | 0:1 | Dynamo M II (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/187:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Ural II | 1:2 | Orenburg II (13.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) KS Samara II | 2:1 | Akhmat II (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 1:1 | Zenit II (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/186:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Ufa II | 3:0 | Spartak II (2.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan II | 2:4 | Loko Moscow II (8.) | ||||
Mon 11/12/189:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Enisey II | 0:2 | Krasnodar II (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/22/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Loko Moscow II | 2:0 | Ural II (11.) | ||||
Fri 11/23/189:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Spartak II | 4:1 | KS Samara II (7.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Akhmat II | 0:2 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Orenburg II | 1:3 | Ufa II (16.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dynamo M II | 4:0 | Enisey II (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/189:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Anzhi II | 0:3 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Zenit II | 3:1 | Rostov II (4.) | ||||
(6.) Krasnodar II | 5:0 | Arsenal Tula II (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/29/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan II | 0:1 | Dynamo M II (8.) | ||||
Fri 11/30/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Orenburg II | 0:3 | KS Samara II (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Enisey II | 0:0 | Akhmat II (12.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/189:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Anzhi II | 3:3 | Ufa II (16.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Krasnodar II | 5:0 | Ural II (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Rostov II | 0:2 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ||||
(2.) Spartak II | 0:4 | Loko Moscow II (7.) | ||||
(4.) Arsenal Tula II | 2:1 | Zenit II (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/7/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Anzhi II | 2:3 | Spartak II (2.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) KS Samara II | 0:0 | Rostov II (9.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 2:1 | Enisey II (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Loko Moscow II | 2:1 | Orenburg II (14.) | ||||
Sat 12/8/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Zenit II | 0:1 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo M II | 3:1 | Ural II (12.) | ||||
(5.) Krasnodar II | 2:2 | Ufa II (16.) | ||||
Mon 12/10/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Akhmat II | 3:0 | Arsenal Tula II (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/28/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Orenburg II | 1:1 | Anzhi II (15.) | ||||
Fri 3/1/198:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ural II | 0:3 | Zenit II (4.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Loko Moscow II | 3:1 | KS Samara II (8.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tula II | 1:2 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan II | 2:4 | Akhmat II (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Ufa II | 1:2 | Dynamo M II (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Spartak II | 0:1 | Krasnodar II (5.) | ||||
Thu 3/21/191:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Enisey II | 1:0 | Rostov II (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/199:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) KS Samara II | 1:1 | Enisey II (13.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 3:0 | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Zenit II | 0:1 | Ufa II (16.) | ||||
(15.) Anzhi II | 2:3 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rostov II | 1:2 | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | ||||
(4.) Dynamo M II | 3:0 | Spartak II (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akhmat II | 1:0 | Ural II (12.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/191:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Krasnodar II | 2:1 | Orenburg II (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Anzhi II | 1:1 | KS Samara II (8.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Orenburg II | 1:3 | Dynamo M II (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arsenal Tula II | 1:0 | Enisey II (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/196:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ural II | 2:6 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan II | 2:1 | Rostov II (9.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak II | 5:1 | Zenit II (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/197:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ufa II | 1:0 | Akhmat II (11.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Loko Moscow II | 1:3 | Krasnodar II (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/199:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) KS Samara II | 0:1 | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Enisey II | 2:0 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Akhmat II | 0:1 | Spartak II (3.) | ||||
(5.) Dynamo M II | 0:1 | Loko Moscow II (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Rostov II | 2:0 | Ural II (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 3:1 | Ufa II (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zenit II | 3:1 | Orenburg II (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/191:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar II | 1:0 | Anzhi II (15.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/191:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak II | 1:2 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ||||
(16.) Anzhi II | 0:2 | Dynamo M II (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar II | 0:4 | KS Samara II (8.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Ural II | 1:2 | Enisey II (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Loko Moscow II | 1:2 | Zenit II (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ufa II | 1:0 | Rostov II (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan II | 0:2 | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Orenburg II | 3:1 | Akhmat II (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/11/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) KS Samara II | 4:0 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | ||||
Fri 4/12/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 2:0 | Orenburg II (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arsenal Tula II | 5:3 | Ural II (13.) | ||||
(11.) Akhmat II | 2:2 | Loko Moscow II (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/195:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Enisey II | 2:0 | Ufa II (14.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Zenit II | 4:1 | Anzhi II (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rostov II | 0:1 | Spartak II (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo M II | 1:1 | Krasnodar II (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/18/192:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Anzhi II | 0:2 | Akhmat II (11.) | ||||
Fri 4/19/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Orenburg II | 0:1 | Rostov II (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ufa II | 1:6 | Arsenal Tula II (2.) | ||||
(6.) Loko Moscow II | 2:0 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ||||
(5.) Krasnodar II | 1:1 | Zenit II (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spartak II | 2:1 | Enisey II (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dynamo M II | 3:1 | KS Samara II (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Ural II | 1:2 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/23/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan II | 0:0 | Ufa II (14.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Rostov II | 0:2 | Loko Moscow II (6.) | ||||
(5.) Zenit II | 3:0 | Dynamo M II (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 2:0 | Anzhi II (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Akhmat II | 1:2 | Krasnodar II (4.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/197:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Enisey II | 2:0 | Orenburg II (15.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arsenal Tula II | 0:5 | Spartak II (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KS Samara II | 5:1 | Ural II (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/194:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo M II | 4:1 | Akhmat II (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Anzhi II | 0:2 | Rostov II (9.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Loko Moscow II | 1:0 | Enisey II (12.) | ||||
(14.) Ufa II | 1:1 | Ural II (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zenit II | 2:2 | KS Samara II (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Krasnodar II | 0:2 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Orenburg II | 0:3 | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Spartak II | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/197:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Enisey II | 3:0 | Anzhi II (16.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ural II | 1:5 | Spartak II (2.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan II | 0:0 | Orenburg II (15.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Arsenal Tula II | 2:2 | Loko Moscow II (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Akhmat II | 1:3 | Zenit II (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) KS Samara II | 0:1 | Ufa II (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 0:1 | Dynamo M II (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rostov II | 1:2 | Krasnodar II (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/9/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo M II | 3:0 | Rostov II (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Loko Moscow II | 2:1 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Orenburg II | 1:1 | Ural II (14.) | ||||
Fri 5/10/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Anzhi II | 0:2 | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Krasnodar II | 0:0 | Enisey II (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Akhmat II | 1:2 | KS Samara II (8.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Spartak II | 1:0 | Ufa II (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zenit II | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KS Samara II | 2:2 | Spartak II (2.) | ||||
(14.) Ufa II | 3:3 | Orenburg II (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 7:1 | Akhmat II (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Enisey II | 1:1 | Dynamo M II (4.) | ||||
(13.) Ural II | 3:1 | Loko Moscow II (6.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rostov II | 1:4 | Zenit II (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Arsenal Tula II | 1:0 | Krasnodar II (7.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan II | 0:2 | Anzhi II (16.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Krasnodar II | 3:0 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Zenit II | 4:2 | Enisey II (11.) | ||||
(3.) Dynamo M II | 1:0 | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | ||||
(6.) Loko Moscow II | 6:1 | Ufa II (14.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Orenburg II | 0:2 | Spartak II (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 3:0 | KS Samara II (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Akhmat II | 1:1 | Rostov II (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/198:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Anzhi II | 1:0 | Ural II (13.) |