U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 9 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Amkar | 2:3 | Rostov (11.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2006
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksey Rogozin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
51' | ||||
1:2 | 58' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
(9.) Tom To | 2:0 | Luch-E (13.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2006
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SY II | 1:1 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2006
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Vorontsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) SR II | 2:1 | KSS (10.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2006
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
60' | ||||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) FC Mos | 1:0 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2006
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Torped | 0:1 | Lokomo (15.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2006
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
33' | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(5.) Zenit | 1:0 | Rubin (7.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 0:0 | SpM II (3.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Dmitriev |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 9 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
3 | Spartak II | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Zenit II | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | FC Moscow II | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | Torpedo II | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | Tom Tomsk II | 9 | -4 | 13 | |
8 | Rubin Kazan II | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Spartak N. II | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
10 | Rostov II | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
11 | Saturn II | 9 | 2 | 10 | |
12 | Loko Moscow II | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | KS Samara II | 9 | -1 | 8 | |
14 | Amkar II | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
15 | Luch-Energia II | 9 | -11 | 8 | |
16 | Shinnik II | 9 | -4 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...