U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 27 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Zenit | 3:1 | K II (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 31, 2008
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Boris Gorovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
81' | ||||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(3.) CSKA | 4:2 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 31, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) Luch-E | 1:1 | Amkar (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 1, 2008
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(8.) Sparta | 1:0 | Tom To (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 1, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Aleksey Stipidi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
89' | ||||
(4.) SR II | 0:0 | Rubin (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 1, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Panin |
(15.) Terek | 3:2 | FC Mos (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 1, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Konstantin Nikisha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) KSS | 1:2 | SY II (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2008
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Koreshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) Lokomo | 2:1 | Dynamo (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 27 | 37 | 62 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 27 | 28 | 55 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 27 | 28 | 53 | |
4 | Saturn II | 27 | 24 | 51 | |
5 | FC Moscow II | 27 | 20 | 50 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 27 | 7 | 44 | |
7 | Zenit II | 27 | 7 | 43 | |
8 | Spartak N. II | 27 | -2 | 38 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 27 | -10 | 35 | |
10 | Khimki II | 27 | -14 | 32 | |
11 | KS Samara II | 27 | -14 | 27 | |
12 | Luch-Energia II | 27 | -18 | 26 | |
13 | Shinnik II | 27 | -18 | 25 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk II | 27 | -28 | 25 | |
15 | Terek II | 27 | -20 | 22 | |
16 | Amkar II | 27 | -27 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...