U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 25 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Ufa | 0:1 | Kuban (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 2015
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Vladislav Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(3.) Mordov | 1:2 | Ural (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artem Reket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) Torped | 2:1 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 24, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
(9.) Amkar | 0:1 | Terek (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 24, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
56' | ||||
(11.) Zenit | 5:0 | ARS (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Evgeni Mamoyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) Rostov | 2:1 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
(12.) FKK | 0:1 | Lokomo (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 2015
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Zelenev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
(2.) SpM II | 4:1 | Rubin (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Denis Savin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 77' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 25 | 31 | 58 | |
2 | Spartak II | 25 | 19 | 50 | |
3 | Mordovia II | 25 | 2 | 41 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 25 | 20 | 40 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 25 | 15 | 40 | |
6 | Kuban II | 25 | 8 | 40 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 25 | 6 | 38 | |
8 | Arsenal Tula II | 25 | 3 | 38 | |
9 | Amkar II | 25 | -2 | 37 | |
10 | Rostov II | 25 | 2 | 36 | |
11 | Zenit II | 25 | 1 | 34 | |
12 | Krasnodar II | 25 | -9 | 31 | |
13 | Torpedo II | 25 | -16 | 26 | |
14 | Ural II | 25 | -22 | 21 | |
15 | Ufa II | 25 | -22 | 17 | |
16 | Terek II | 25 | -36 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...