U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 22 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Ural | 1:0 | Ufa (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Andrey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(11.) Terek | 1:1 | Anzhi (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(2.) Rostov | 0:3 | SpM II (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Artur Stepanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
55' | ||||
0:3 | 61' | |||
(5.) Kuban | 0:1 | Amkar (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2016
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Evgeni Khomchenko-Glukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) Mordov | 2:0 | KSS (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Lokomo | 4:1 | Rubin (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksandr Ksenafontov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Zenit | 3:4 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
1:4 | 61' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
90+2' | 3:4 | |||
(8.) Dynamo | 2:1 | FKK (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 22 | 22 | 43 | |
2 | Rostov II | 22 | 7 | 40 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 22 | 24 | 39 | |
4 | Zenit II | 22 | 10 | 38 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 22 | -8 | 37 | |
6 | Anzhi II | 22 | 18 | 37 | |
7 | Dynamo M II | 22 | 15 | 37 | |
8 | Kuban II | 22 | 12 | 36 | |
9 | Spartak II | 22 | 7 | 34 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 22 | 0 | 32 | |
11 | Terek II | 22 | -6 | 29 | |
12 | Mordovia II | 22 | -4 | 27 | |
13 | Ural II | 22 | -24 | 16 | |
14 | KS Samara II | 22 | -37 | 16 | |
15 | Ufa II | 22 | -15 | 16 | |
16 | Amkar II | 22 | -21 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...