U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 12 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Amkar | 1:2 | Rostov (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2016
- 11:45 AM
|
||||
100 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(4.) SpM II | 2:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
75' | ||||
(15.) ARS | 0:0 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Oleg Evstigneev |
(11.) Anzhi | 4:1 | FKK (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Evgeni Khomchenko-Glukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Zenit | 1:0 | Tom To (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Ural | 1:4 | Terek (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mikhail Kazantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
(12.) ORE | 1:2 | KSS (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandr Ksenafontov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Rubin | 2:1 | Lokomo (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
1:1 | 63' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 12 | 17 | 28 | |
2 | Terek II | 12 | 16 | 28 | |
3 | Zenit II | 12 | 19 | 26 | |
4 | Spartak II | 12 | 12 | 23 | |
5 | Tom Tomsk II | 12 | 9 | 18 | |
6 | Rostov II | 12 | -1 | 18 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 12 | -2 | 17 | |
8 | Anzhi II | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | Loko Moscow II | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
10 | Ural II | 12 | -3 | 15 | |
11 | Krasnodar II | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | Orenburg II | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
13 | KS Samara II | 12 | -12 | 10 | |
14 | Amkar II | 12 | -12 | 9 | |
15 | Arsenal Tula II | 12 | -14 | 6 | |
16 | Ufa II | 12 | -23 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...