U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 29 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) KSS | 2:2 | SpM II (2.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) Ufa | 3:3 | ORE (15.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
42' | ||||
48' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 62' | |||
3:3 | 87' | |||
(1.) CSKA | 7:1 | Akhmat (12.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
18' | 4:0 | |||
40' | 5:0 | |||
43' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 60' | |||
82' | 7:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(14.) Ural | 3:1 | Lok (5.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Andrey Savin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Enisey | 1:1 | Dynamo (3.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
530 · Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Rostov | 1:4 | Zenit (6.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
344 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
(4.) ARS | 1:0 | FKK (7.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
162 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Rubin | 0:2 | Anzhi (16.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
50 · Aleksandr Generalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 29 | 47 | 68 | |
2 | Spartak II | 29 | 24 | 58 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula II | 29 | 18 | 57 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 29 | 27 | 55 | |
5 | Zenit II | 29 | 22 | 54 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 29 | 17 | 53 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 29 | 18 | 51 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 29 | 13 | 44 | |
9 | Rostov II | 29 | -3 | 36 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 29 | -10 | 33 | |
11 | Enisey II | 29 | -6 | 33 | |
12 | Akhmat II | 29 | -11 | 30 | |
13 | Ural II | 29 | -33 | 23 | |
14 | Ufa II | 29 | -52 | 23 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 29 | -38 | 18 | |
16 | Anzhi II | 29 | -33 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...