UB Conquense
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 26.7
- Foreigners: 2 9.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: La Fuensanta 3.550 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1.68 | 21:14 | - |
Away record | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1.32 | 15:15 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 1.50 | 36:29 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | CD Binéfar (20.) | 1:0 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 8, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | CD Logroñés (19.) | 2:0 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Aurrera (15.) | 0:0 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Amurrio Club (3.) | 2:1 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 29, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Peña Sport FC (11.) | 0:2 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 6, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | CD Toledo (5.) | 0:0 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 13, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Real Zaragoza B (10.) | 1:0 | |||
8 | Fri Oct 18, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Bilbao B (11.) | 2:0 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 27, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 3:0 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 17, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Alavés B (2.) | 1:1 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Rayo Cantabria (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Gimnástica (9.) | 1:0 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 8, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Talavera CF (10.) | 0:0 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | SD Noja (17.) | 3:1 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Gernika (16.) | 1:1 | |||
18 | Sun Jan 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Real Unión (1.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 12, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Calahorra (17.) | 1:1 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | CD Binéfar (19.) | 1:3 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | CD Logroñés (4.) | 0:1 | |||
22 | Sun Feb 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Aurrera (16.) | 0:0 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Amurrio Club (6.) | 0:1 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Peña Sport FC (13.) | 1:1 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | CD Toledo (10.) | 0:2 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Real Zaragoza B (14.) | 1:1 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Osasuna B (8.) | 0:0 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 0:0 | |||
29 | Sun Mar 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Bilbao B (4.) | 1:0 | |||
29 | Sun Mar 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | CM Peralta (19.) | 0:2 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | CM Peralta (18.) | 1:0 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Osasuna B (8.) | 0:4 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 6, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Alavés B (5.) | 0:1 | |||
32 | Sun Apr 13, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Rayo Cantabria (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Gimnástica (7.) | 1:1 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 27, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Talavera CF (10.) | 0:0 | |||
35 | Thu May 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | SD Noja (18.) | 0:1 | |||
36 | Sun May 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Gernika (15.) | 1:0 | |||
37 | Sun May 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Real Unión (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
38 | Sun May 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Calahorra (15.) | 4:0 |