#5 Valchan Chanev
fcarda.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 15, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Haskovo
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Valchan Chanev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 130 | 5 | - | 19 / - / - | 9.872' | ||||
20/21 | Vtora Liga | 14 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.260' | |||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' | |||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 15 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.172' | |||
18/19 | Vtora Liga | 21 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.298' | |||
16/17 | Vtora Liga | 28 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 2.315' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 11 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 800' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 231' | |||
13/14 | Vtora Liga | 22 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.770' | |||
11/12 | Vtora Liga | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 666' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9/24/11 | H | PFC Nesebar | 4:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | A | Etar 1924 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/15/11 | H | Dob. Dobrich | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/28/11 | H | Spartak Varna | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/5/11 | H | Pomorie | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/13/11 | A | Botev Plovdiv | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/19/11 | H | Lyubimets | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/27/11 | A | Neftochimic | 1:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
15 | 3/3/12 | H | Dorostol | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/10/12 | A | PFC Nesebar | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/17/12 | H | Etar 1924 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/24/12 | A | Dob. Dobrich | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 4/1/12 | H | PFC Nesebar | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | H | Pomorie | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/11/12 | A | Neftochimic | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/21/12 | H | Spartak Varna | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/28/12 | A | Etar 1924 | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/5/12 | H | Dorostol | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/12/12 | A | Dob. Dobrich | 1:1 | 18' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/19/12 | H | Lyubimets | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/23/12 | A | Botev Plovdiv | 3:1 | ✔ | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | A | (1.) | Akademik (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | H | (1.) | Dunav (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | A | (2.) | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/13 | H | (1.) | Vitosha (6.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/7/13 | A | (4.) | Rakovski 2018 (10.) | 2:3 | 59' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/13 | A | (1.) | Kaliakra (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/13 | H | (1.) | Pirin Razlog (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/13 | A | (2.) | Dob. Dobrich (3.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/6/13 | H | (2.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/13 | A | (2.) | Spartak Varna (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | H | (2.) | Montana (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | A | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | H | (2.) | Bansko (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/1/14 | H | (2.) | Rakovski 2018 (13.) | 4:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/9/14 | H | (2.) | Akademik (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/16/14 | A | (2.) | Dunav (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/14 | H | (2.) | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/14 | A | (2.) | Vitosha (9.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/14 | H | (2.) | Kaliakra (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/14 | A | (2.) | Pirin Razlog (8.) | 3:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | Dob. Dobrich (4.) | 1:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/14 | A | (2.) | B. Galabovo (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/14 | H | (2.) | Spartak Varna (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/14 | A | (3.) | Montana (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/14 | H | (3.) | Botev Vratsa (7.) | 1:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/14 | A | (2.) | Bansko (3.) | 0:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (2.) | Loko Mezdra (11.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | H | Dunav (4.) | 1:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/16/15 | A | Pirin Razlog (7.) | 3:1 | 63' | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | Vereya (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | Spartak Pleven (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | H | Ludogorets II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | A | Litex II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | H | S. Simitli (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/3/15 | H | Sozopol (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | A | Pomorie (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/27/15 | H | B. Galabovo (6.) | 1:0 | 52' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/2/15 | A | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | Oborishte (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | A | Bansko (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/28/15 | A | Loko Mezdra (13.) | 0:0 | 52' | ||||||||||||
17 | 12/5/15 | H | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/27/16 | A | Dunav (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/27/16 | A | (8.) | Bansko (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (7.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (7.) | Pirin Razlog (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (7.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 1:1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | Vereya (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (7.) | Dunav (1.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (7.) | Spartak Pleven (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (9.) | Pirin Razlog (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/16 | A | Ludogorets II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (7.) | Vereya (12.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/16 | H | (7.) | Litex II (8.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | A | S. Simitli (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | A | (8.) | Spartak Pleven (14.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | A | Sozopol (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | A | (8.) | Litex II (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | H | (8.) | Pomorie (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (8.) | Neftochimic (2.) | 4:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/16 | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv GO (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/16 | A | (10.) | Sozopol (3.) | 5:1 | ✔ | 85' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | A | Oborishte (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (10.) | Pomorie (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (7.) | S. Simitli (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | H | (7.) | Bansko (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (5.) | Tsarsko Selo (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (4.) | Nesebar (8.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (4.) | Bansko (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (4.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/16 | A | (5.) | Oborishte (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | H | (7.) | Spartak Pleven (9.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (8.) | Septemvri Sofia (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | H | (10.) | Pomorie (11.) | 2:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/15/16 | A | (12.) | Loko Sofia (11.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/16 | H | (13.) | Etar (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/16 | A | (13.) | Botev Vratsa (7.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/16 | A | (14.) | Ludogorets II (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/16 | H | (13.) | CSKA-Sofia II (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/16 | A | (14.) | Vitosha (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/16 | H | (13.) | Sozopol (4.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | H | (13.) | Tsarsko Selo (10.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/10/16 | A | (13.) | Nesebar (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | H | (13.) | Bansko (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | A | (12.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/17 | H | (11.) | Oborishte (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak Pleven (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | H | (12.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | A | (14.) | Pomorie (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/17 | H | (11.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | A | (12.) | Etar (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (12.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (11.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (13.) | CSKA-Sofia II (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (11.) | Vitosha (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (12.) | Sozopol (4.) | 3:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (5.) | Kariana Erden (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (6.) | Strumska Slava (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/18 | A | (8.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (6.) | Pirin (14.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (8.) | Nesebar (9.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/18 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv GO (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Sofia (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (3.) | C. Balchik (10.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | Montana (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (4.) | Ludogorets II (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | A | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | H | (3.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (4.) | Pomorie (5.) | 1:1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/12/18 | A | (4.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | H | (4.) | B. Galabovo (9.) | 2:1 | 25' | 83' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | H | (3.) | Kariana Erden (15.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (3.) | Strumska Slava (12.) | 1:3 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/23/19 | H | (3.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/19 | A | (3.) | Pirin (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/19 | H | (3.) | Nesebar (12.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/19 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv GO (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/19 | H | (4.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/19 | A | (3.) | C. Balchik (9.) | 1:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/19 | H | (3.) | Montana (2.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/19 | A | (3.) | Ludogorets II (14.) | 0:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/19 | H | (2.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/19 | A | (3.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (3.) | Pomorie (7.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (3.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 1:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/19 | A | (3.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | A | (6.) | Ludogorets II (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (9.) | Pirin (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (11.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (12.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | H | (10.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (11.) | Montana (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (11.) | Pomorie (16.) | 1:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv GO (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (8.) | Strumska Slava (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 1:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (11.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | H | (11.) | C. Balchik (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | A | (11.) | Kariana Erden (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (10.) | Neftochimic (9.) | 3:2 | 26' | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/19 | A | (11.) | Hebar P. (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | H | (11.) | CSKA 1948 (2.) | 4:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | H | (11.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/20 | A | (9.) | C. Balchik (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | H | (9.) | Kariana Erden (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (9.) | Neftochimic (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/20 | H | (9.) | Hebar P. (5.) | 6:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv GO (11.) | 1:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (15.) | Septemvri Sofia (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | H | (16.) | Loko Sofia (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/20 | A | (15.) | Minyor Pernik (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | H | (15.) | Dob. Dobrich (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (15.) | Litex Lovech (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | H | (16.) | Kariana Erden (2.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/20 | A | (16.) | Pirin (3.) | 4:0 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | A | (16.) | Strumska Slava (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/20 | A | (16.) | Hebar P. (6.) | 1:1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/20 | H | (16.) | Yantra (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/20 | A | (15.) | S. Simitli (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/28/20 | H | (15.) | Sozopol (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/7/20 | A | (16.) | Ludogorets II (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/20 | H | (16.) | Sportist Svoge (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 140, Starting eleven: 106, Substituted in: 24, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |