Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Güstro | 1:1 | DFC (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Valentin Vogel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) MSV 90 | 2:0 | FCN 04 (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
291 · Tom Kahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Pampow | 2:4 | SV Pas (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Willem Smakman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
48' | 1:3 | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
(9.) FCMS | 1:1 | SV Sie (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
305 · Michael Bernowitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(5.) Greifs | 2:2 | FSV Kü (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Philip Döhler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
88' | ||||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) FSV Be | 3:1 | TSV 18 (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
(14.) SV War | 1:8 | SpVgg (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
25 · Lennard Jasper Brenmoehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
0:4 | 52' | |||
0:5 | 70' | |||
0:6 | 76' | |||
0:7 | 86' | |||
87' | 1:7 | |||
1:8 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) FCS 95 | 2:1 | FC För (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Michael Rust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelow-Ueck. | 2 | 11 | 6 | |
2 | Malchower SV | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Güstrower SC | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Doberaner FC | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Siedenbollentin | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | Greifswald II | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | SV Pastow | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Neubrandenburg | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | FC Schönberg 95 | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | FCM Schwerin | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
11 | Kühlungsborn | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
12 | FSV Bentwisch | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
13 | FC Förderkader | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | MSV Pampow | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
15 | TSV Stralsund | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | Warnemünde | 2 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...