Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 4 2018
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Luch | 0:3 | Slutsk (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) DMinsk | 2:1 | Gomel (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Zhodin | 2:1 | FK Min (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.420 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Torped | 0:1 | Neman (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Isloch | 0:0 | Gorode (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Brest | 2:2 | FK Smo (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.800 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Dnepr | 1:1 | ShakhS (13.) | ||
Mon
Apr 23, 2018
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Viteb | 0:1 | BATE (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 23, 2018
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
5.830 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | FK Slutsk | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Vitebsk | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Neman Grodno | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Torpedo Minsk | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Dynamo Brest | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | Isloch | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Smolevichi | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | Soligorsk | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
13 | Gomel | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | FK Minsk | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | Gorodeya | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | Luch | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...