Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 51 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
Derde Divisie A | 8 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
Derde Divisie B | 6 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Betnation Divisie | 11 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Derde Divisie A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 26, 2023 | Staphorst (13.) | IJsselm.vogels (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2023 | DOVO (11.) | USV Hercules (3.) | 2:2 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Genemuiden (2.) | RKAV Volendam (4.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 16, 2023 | VVSB (7.) | Harkemase Boys (1.) | 3:2 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | Harkemase Boys (4.) | HSC '21 (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 6, 2024 | VV Eemdijk (11.) | IJsselm.vogels (1.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 11, 2024 | USV Hercules (5.) | RKAV Volendam (1.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | IJsselm.vogels (2.) | ODIN '59 (18.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Derde Divisie B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | VV Gemert (4.) | Sportlust '46 (2.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2023 | SV Oss '20 (12.) | SV Meerssen (16.) | 3:3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 9, 2023 | TOGB (9.) | Barendrecht (3.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | OJC Rosmalen (14.) | SteDoCo (2.) | 1:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 29, 2024 | VV Kloetinge (11.) | HSV Hoek (12.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | Unitas (17.) | Barendrecht (2.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Betnation Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 19, 2023 | Koninklijke HFC (11.) | Noordwijk (14.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 2, 2023 | Scheveningen (18.) | GVVV (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | Excelsior M (11.) | Kozakken Boys (17.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | Spakenburg (3.) | HHC Hardenberg (2.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 4, 2023 | Katwijk (12.) | Rijnsburgse B. (15.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | ACV Assen (4.) | AFC Amsterdam (13.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 3, 2024 | Katwijk (4.) | Kozakken Boys (17.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | Rijnsburgse B. (11.) | Spakenburg (1.) | 4:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 23, 2024 | De Treffers (2.) | Katwijk (3.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Lisse (18.) | ADO '20 (13.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | Spakenburg (1.) | Quick Boys (3.) | 5:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Finals refereed by {name}
Play-Offs Promotion Tweede Divisie 21/22 | ||||
Kozakken Boys | 3:1 | GVVV | ||
Final Topklasse 15/16 | ||||
Excelsior M | 2:3 | Lienden | ||
Final Topklasse 11/12 | ||||
Achilles '29 | 3:0 | Spakenburg |