Yuri Ryzhko
www.torpedo-belaz.by
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 10, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Belarus U23
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Yuri Ryzhko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 90 | 5 | 1 | 14 / 1 / - | 7.376' | ||||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 15 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.259' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | 2 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.872' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.083' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.582' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 358' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.132' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/19/06 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/25/06 | A | (11.) | Darida (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | A | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/06 | A | (6.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/06 | H | (4.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | A | (3.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | H | (4.) | Gomel (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/15/06 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/4/06 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/21/06 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/06 | H | (1.) | Darida (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | H | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | A | (1.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | H | (1.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | A | (1.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/07 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/27/07 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/07 | H | (1.) | Darida (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/22/07 | A | (1.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | H | (1.) | Naftan (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/20/07 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/28/07 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/07 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/07 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | A | (1.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/11/07 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/24/07 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/2/07 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | A | (1.) | Darida (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/07 | H | (1.) | Gomel (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | A | (1.) | Naftan (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | A | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/07 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/9/07 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | H | (4.) | Darida (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (4.) | Granit (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | A | (5.) | FK Smorgon (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/17/08 | H | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | H | (2.) | Gomel (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/15/08 | H | (2.) | Savit (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/08 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/10/08 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (1.) | Darida (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/9/08 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/17/08 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/22/08 | A | (1.) | Granit (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/31/08 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/13/08 | A | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/08 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | A | (1.) | Gomel (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/17/08 | A | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/08 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/12/08 | A | (1.) | Savit (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/5/09 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/09 | H | (1.) | Granit (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | A | (1.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/27/09 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/09 | A | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/09 | H | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/09 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | A | (1.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 8/1/09 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/1/09 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/31/09 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | A | (14.) | Granit (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/20/09 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | H | (14.) | Naftan (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/09 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | A | (1.) | Granit (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | H | (14.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (8.) | 0:4 | 55' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/5/09 | H | (1.) | Naftan (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/17/09 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/18/09 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/09 | H | (14.) | Gomel (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 87' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/25/09 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/09 | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | A | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | H | (1.) | Gomel (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | H | (14.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | H | (11.) | Belshina (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | A | (10.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | H | (10.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/10 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | A | (11.) | Belshina (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | A | (11.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/31/10 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/10 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/10 | H | (12.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/10 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/10 | A | (10.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/12/10 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/18/10 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | H | (10.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/2/10 | A | (10.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/10 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/10 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 11/6/10 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | H | (8.) | Belshina (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | H | (5.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (3.) | Naftan (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | A | (5.) | Belshina (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/11 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | A | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/8/11 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/23/11 | A | (7.) | Naftan (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/30/11 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/5/11 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/14/11 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | A | (5.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | A | (6.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | H | (6.) | Naftan (7.) | 3:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/12 | H | (9.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | A | (9.) | Gomel (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | H | (9.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/12 | H | (9.) | Belshina (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/12 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/18/12 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/11/12 | A | (11.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/15/12 | H | (10.) | Gomel (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | A | (11.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 45 + 2' | 46' | |||||||||
16 | 6/27/12 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/1/12 | A | (8.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/7/12 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 47' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/13/12 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/12/12 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/18/12 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/12 | H | (9.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/15/12 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 9/22/12 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/30/12 | A | (10.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/23/12 | A | (9.) | Slavia (8.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 10/28/12 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/12 | A | (11.) | Gomel (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/16 | H | (3.) | Naftan (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/9/16 | A | (4.) | Granit (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/17/16 | H | (3.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/16 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | H | (2.) | Belshina (9.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 8' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/5/16 | H | (9.) | Slavia (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/16/16 | H | (8.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | A | (7.) | FK Slutsk (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 7/7/16 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/30/16 | A | (6.) | Naftan (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/6/16 | H | (5.) | Granit (11.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/12/16 | A | (3.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/26/16 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | A | (7.) | Belshina (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 56' | 64' | 64' | ||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | A | (7.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/16 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/30/16 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/16 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | A | (16.) | Isloch (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/17 | A | (16.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/7/17 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/12/17 | A | (16.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/18/17 | H | (16.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/25/17 | A | (16.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/11/17 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/17 | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/24/17 | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/30/17 | H | (16.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/17 | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/21/17 | H | (16.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 0:4 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | A | (16.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/4/17 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | A | (16.) | Slavia (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | H | (16.) | Isloch (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 147, Starting eleven: 82, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 57, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Back | 49 | 2 | 1 |
Right-Back | 3 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 2 | 1 | - |
Left-Back | 2 | 1 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U23 | |||||
13 | Sep 5, 2011 | 3 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | - | 7 | - |