1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 22 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Tosno | 2:3 | Tula (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 20, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
51' | ||||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Luch | 0:3 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SKA-En | 1:1 | Volga (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
45' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Zenit2 | 0:0 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
600 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Enisey | 2:0 | KamAZ (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.600 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Gazovi | 2:0 | Baikal (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SHNK | 1:2 | Fakel (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Volgar | 2:1 | Sprtk2 (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sokol | 0:0 | Torped (20.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FK Tyu | 1:1 | Balt. (11.) | ||
Thu
Apr 21, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 22 | 29 | 53 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 22 | 20 | 49 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 22 | 14 | 46 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 22 | 12 | 41 | |
5 | Volgar | 22 | 12 | 38 | |
6 | Sibir | 22 | 5 | 37 | |
7 | Spartak 2 | 22 | 0 | 34 | |
8 | Tyumen | 22 | 0 | 32 | |
9 | Enisey | 22 | 0 | 31 | |
10 | Sokol Saratov | 22 | 2 | 30 | |
11 | Volga NN | 22 | -5 | 28 | |
12 | Baltika | 22 | -1 | 28 | |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 22 | -5 | 27 | |
14 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 22 | -2 | 25 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 22 | -4 | 23 | |
16 | Baikal Irkutsk | 22 | -12 | 22 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 22 | -14 | 22 | |
18 | Tosno | 22 | -9 | 21 | |
19 | KamAZ | 22 | -21 | 16 | |
20 | Torpedo Armavir | 22 | -21 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...