Shinnik Yaroslavl
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1.53 | 28:21 | 1.600 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1.11 | 22:28 | 2.546 |
Overall balance | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 1.32 | 50:49 | 2.073 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Fri Sep 11, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | S. Peshelan | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:3 AET | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 23, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.100 | 1:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 11, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (13.) | Baltika (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.800 | 0:1 | |
2 | Wed Jul 15, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | KamAZ (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:3 | |
3 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.600 | 1:1 | |
4 | Mon Jul 27, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 9.500 | 3:1 | |
5 | Mon Aug 3, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (13.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
6 | Mon Aug 10, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 2:2 | |
7 | Mon Aug 17, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.400 | 0:4 | |
8 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Tosno (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.700 | 2:1 | |
9 | Mon Aug 31, 2015 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
10 | Mon Sep 7, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
11 | Mon Sep 14, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sun Sep 20, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Volgar (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 3:3 | |
13 | Mon Sep 28, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Enisey (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 4, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Tyumen (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 8:00 AM | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:1 | |
16 | Thu Oct 15, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
17 | Mon Oct 19, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.700 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sun Oct 25, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Volga NN (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.300 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Sibir (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | KamAZ (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 900 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Nov 15, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Nov 21, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 1:2 | |
23 | Wed Nov 25, 2015 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sun Nov 29, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 800 | 4:0 | |
25 | Sat Mar 12, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 7.200 | 4:1 | |
26 | Wed Mar 16, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Tosno (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 20, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun Mar 27, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sun Apr 3, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 0:2 | |
30 | Thu Apr 7, 2016 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Volgar (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 4:0 | |
31 | Mon Apr 11, 2016 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | Enisey (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sun Apr 17, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Tyumen (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
33 | Mon Apr 25, 2016 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
34 | Mon May 2, 2016 | 9:00 AM | A | (15.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.800 | 2:2 | |
35 | Fri May 6, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.600 | 1:0 | |
36 | Tue May 10, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | Volga NN (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.200 | 1:1 | |
37 | Sun May 15, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sibir (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 5:0 | |
38 | Sat May 21, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Baltika (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.100 | 0:3 |
Table section 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Volga NN | 38 | 2 | 51 | |
11 | Sibir | 38 | -3 | 51 | |
12 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 38 | 5 | 50 | |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 38 | 1 | 50 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 38 | 1 | 49 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 38 | -15 | 45 | |
16 | Enisey | 38 | -13 | 44 |