1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 29 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Tosno | 2:4 | FK Tyu (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
81' | ||||
2:4 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Baikal | 0:3 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
210 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Luch | 0:0 | Tula (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Zenit2 | 0:0 | SKA-En (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
630 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tomsk | 2:1 | Enisey (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Sprtk2 | 3:0 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Balt. (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Panin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Gazovi | 0:0 | Volgar (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Torped | 0:2 | SHNK (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Fakel | 1:2 | Volga (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 29 | 33 | 69 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 29 | 19 | 58 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 29 | 16 | 57 | |
4 | Volgar | 29 | 16 | 51 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 29 | 6 | 48 | |
6 | Fakel Voronezh | 29 | 8 | 44 | |
7 | Tyumen | 29 | -1 | 42 | |
8 | Sibir | 29 | -2 | 42 | |
9 | Sokol Saratov | 29 | 7 | 42 | |
10 | Baltika | 29 | 4 | 40 | |
11 | Volga NN | 29 | -3 | 39 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 29 | -3 | 37 | |
13 | Enisey | 29 | -4 | 37 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 29 | -1 | 35 | |
15 | Tosno | 29 | -5 | 34 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 29 | -15 | 33 | |
17 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 29 | -3 | 33 | |
18 | Torpedo Armavir | 29 | -19 | 24 | |
19 | Baikal Irkutsk | 29 | -26 | 23 | |
20 | KamAZ | 29 | -27 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...