1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 3 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Luch | 2:0 | Volga (4.) | ||
Mon
Jul 20, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
4.700 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SKA-En | 1:2 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Mon
Jul 20, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
60' | ||||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Enisey | 1:1 | Balt. (2.) | ||
Mon
Jul 20, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Tomsk | 2:1 | Baikal (17.) | ||
Mon
Jul 20, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.450 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Gazovi | 1:0 | Fakel (19.) | ||
Mon
Jul 20, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FK Tyu | 0:1 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Mon
Jul 20, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SHNK | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (11.) | ||
Mon
Jul 20, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
5.600 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Tosno | 1:2 | Zenit2 (12.) | ||
Mon
Jul 20, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
33' | ||||
34' | ||||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Tula | 0:0 | Torped (13.) | ||
Mon
Jul 20, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.200 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Volgar | 3:0 | KamAZ (20.) | ||
Mon
Jul 20, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Luch-Energia | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Baltika | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Sibir | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Tosno | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Volga NN | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Volgar | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
13 | Spartak 2 | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | Enisey | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | Baikal Irkutsk | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Tyumen | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
20 | KamAZ | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...