1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 37 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Zenit2 | 4:3 | Baikal (19.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
742 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
52' | 3:2 | |||
53' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 65' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Enisey | 0:1 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FK Tyu | 0:2 | SKA-En (17.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Gazovi | 2:0 | Balt. (14.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tomsk | 2:0 | KamAZ (20.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.050 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tula | 1:0 | Fakel (6.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
12.700 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Tosno | 6:1 | Sprtk2 (5.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
45+4' | 4:1 | |||
72' | 5:1 | |||
90+1' | 6:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Torped | 2:0 | Luch (13.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.550 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Volgar | 2:1 | Volga (11.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SHNK | 5:0 | Sibir (9.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 37 | 38 | 83 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 37 | 26 | 79 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 37 | 22 | 71 | |
4 | Volgar | 37 | 20 | 62 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 37 | 4 | 59 | |
6 | Fakel Voronezh | 37 | 11 | 56 | |
7 | Sokol Saratov | 37 | 6 | 53 | |
8 | Tosno | 37 | 2 | 52 | |
9 | Tyumen | 37 | -2 | 51 | |
10 | Sibir | 37 | -3 | 50 | |
11 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 37 | 7 | 50 | |
12 | Volga NN | 37 | -2 | 48 | |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 37 | -2 | 47 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 37 | -1 | 46 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 37 | -13 | 45 | |
16 | Enisey | 37 | -9 | 44 | |
17 | Baltika | 37 | -7 | 44 | |
18 | Torpedo Armavir | 37 | -18 | 37 | |
19 | Baikal Irkutsk | 37 | -42 | 26 | |
20 | KamAZ | 37 | -37 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...