2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Hutnik | 0:2 | Chojni (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
590 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(13.) Lech P | 0:3 | LKS II (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
76 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(18.) SNS | 0:2 | KKS 19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Mateusz Piszczelok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
(5.) Olimpi | 0:0 | StalWo (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
831 · Filip Kaliszewski |
(6.) Skra C | 0:0 | GKS Ja (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Bielawski |
(4.) Raduni | 3:0 | Lubin (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
435 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Kotwic | 3:2 | Pulawy (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
946 · Pawel Pskit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Olimpi | 2:3 | Pogon (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
511 · Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
81' | ||||
85' | 2:3 | |||
(17.) Poloni | 4:3 | OKS (11.) | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 2023
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
1.120 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
82' | 3:3 | |||
83' | ||||
85' | 4:3 | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Kalisz | 11 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | LKS Lodz II | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
3 | Radunia Stezyca | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | Kotwica | 11 | 7 | 18 | |
5 | Olimpia Elblag | 11 | 1 | 18 | |
6 | Pogon Siedlce | 11 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | Lubin II | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
8 | Skra Czesto. | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
9 | Chojniczanka | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Wisla Pulawy | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | Hutnik Krakow | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
12 | Stomil Olsztyn | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
13 | GKS Jastrzebie | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
14 | Stalowa Wola | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
15 | Polonia Bytom | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
16 | Lech Poznan II | 11 | -9 | 12 | |
17 | Olimpia Grudz. | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
18 | Sandecja | 11 | -10 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...