Avangard Kursk
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Trudovye Rezervy 11.329 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€10k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1.36 | 18:21 | 3.153 |
Away record | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0.77 | 11:18 | 2.522 |
Overall balance | 27 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 1.07 | 29:39 | 2.849 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.150 | 0:3 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (20.) | Khimki (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.184 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 4-4-2 | 4.700 | 1:1 | |
4 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.800 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (20.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 4-4-2 | 4.170 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.720 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.800 | 2:2 | |
8 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.750 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Chaika Pes. (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.300 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.439 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Baltika (14.) | 4-4-2 | 3.570 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 7:00 AM | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.923 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Mordovia (18.) | 4-4-2 | 3.150 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.277 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Armavir (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.300 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (14.) | Luch (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.550 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.300 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
19 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Enisey (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.031 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Khimki (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.575 | 0:3 | |
21 | Mon Nov 4, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1.600 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.920 | 3:2 | |
23 | Wed Nov 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 236 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.150 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
26 | Mon Mar 9, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.560 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 975 | 1:1 |