Record 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
0.88 |
18:36 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
0.88 |
17:32 |
- |
Overall balance |
34 |
8 |
6 |
20 |
0.88 |
35:68 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 6, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (18.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
2:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
LKS Lodz II (4.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Wed Aug 17, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Bron Radom (9.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
1:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (8.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
0:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (1.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
3:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Legionovia (3.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Mlawianka Mlawa (1.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
4:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (11.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
1:5 |
9 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Legia II (8.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
6:2 |
10 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pogon Grodzisk (4.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
3:5 |
11 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Warta Sieradz (16.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
0:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (6.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
P. Bialobrzegi (14.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
2:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (7.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (14.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
0:3 |
16 |
Fri Nov 11, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (10.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
2:3 |
17 |
Wed Mar 29, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
C. Elblag (18.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
0:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 4, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
LKS Lodz II (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Bron Radom (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
21 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (4.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
1:0 |
22 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (6.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
1:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Legionovia (3.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
3:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Mlawianka Mlawa (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:4 |
25 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Fri Apr 28, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Legia II (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
27 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Pogon Grodzisk (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
28 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Warta Sieradz (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
29 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (11.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
5:2 |
30 |
Wed May 24, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
P. Bialobrzegi (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:6 |
31 |
Sun May 28, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
32 |
Sat Jun 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
33 |
Sat Jun 10, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (16.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
34 |
Sat Jun 17, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
C. Elblag (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:2 |