Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 1 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Loko | 2:1 | Pisek (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
175 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) FCSV | 0:4 | Stecho (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Vaclav Nemec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
(1.) Chrud. | 2:0 | TJ Jis (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
530 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) SK Ben | 1:0 | Sokol (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
70 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) K.Dvur | 3:1 | SK Pre (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Domaz. | 3:0 | SK Pol (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
833 · Zdenek Vankat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FK Dob | 1:0 | Jirny (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Ondrej Sedivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Zapy | 1:0 | Litom (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Tomas Grimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) SK Ben | 1:0 on pens | Broza. (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Petr Martinek |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stechovice | 1 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | Viktorie Jirny | 1 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Zapy | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
4 | SK Benesov | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
5 | Prevysov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Polaban Nymburk | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Kraluv Dvur | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Sokol Cizova | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
9 | Benatky n/Jiz | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Domazlice | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
11 | Dobrovice | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Loko Vltavin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Pisek | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Chrudim | 1 | -2 | -1 | |
15 | Usti nad Orlici | 1 | -3 | -1 | |
16 | Sokol Brozany | 1 | -3 | -2 | |
17 | Litomericko | 1 | -4 | -3 | |
18 | Vysehrad | 1 | -8 | -4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...